Jump to content



GreenWhiteCheckers

Members
  • Content Count

    2,065
  • Joined

  • Last visited

GreenWhiteCheckers last won the day on June 24 2016

GreenWhiteCheckers had the most liked content!

Community Reputation

64 Excellent

About GreenWhiteCheckers

  • Rank
    Advanced Member

Recent Profile Visitors

The recent visitors block is disabled and is not being shown to other users.

  1. http://dirtracinghistory.bravehost.com/2018NascarMonsterCupMarch276of36.html
  2. http://dirtracinghistory.bravehost.com/2018NascarINFINITYTueMar20.html
  3. http://dirtracinghistory.bravehost.com/2018NascarMonsterCupMarch195of36.html
  4. http://dirtracinghistory.bravehost.com/2018NascarINFINITYTueMar13.html
  5. http://dirtracinghistory.bravehost.com/2018NascarMonsterCupMarch124of36.html
  6. http://dirtracinghistory.bravehost.com/2018NascarMonsterCupMarch53of36.html
  7. http://dirtracinghistory.bravehost.com/2018NascarMonsterCupFeb292of36.html
  8. http://dirtracinghistory.bravehost.com/2018NascarMonsterCupFeb22.html
  9. Decidhttp://www.superdirtcarseries.com/super-dirtcar-101/super-dirtcar-history Decided to Combine The Florida Feature Wins with the Super Dirt Series Race Wins
  10. 1/ At Bridgeport Wed May 16 is race on the 1/2 Mile or the new 3/8 Mile and How Many Laps ? 2/ Fri & Sat July 17 18 T.B.A. Have these dates been confirmed ? are the dirt modifieds racing at Eldora in 2018 ? 3/ Airborne Park what Size is the track & how many Feature Race Laps ?
  11. http://dirtracinghistory.bravehost.com/2018CHILLIBOWLNITEAMAIN.html
  12. 32nd Chilli Bowl Nite # 1 Tue Jan 9 2018 Driver Entries - 86 of 357 Cars CONTENDERS 01/ 01 Kyle Larson CONTENDER NASCAR PICK TO WIN 02/ 5D Zack Daum CONTENDER USAC 03/ 7BC Tyler Courtney CONTENDER USAC 04/ 77 Alex Bright CONTENDER ARDC 05/ 99p Dillon Welch CONTENDER USAC 06/ 63D Brad Sweet CONTENDER WOO 07/ 4a Chad Boespflug 08/ 74k Kyle Hirst ((( ROOKIE ))) 09/ 51 R J Johnson. 10/ 17g Dustin Gollobic 11/ 14w Matt Westfall 12/ 9JR Derek Hagar 13/ 1B Travis Rilat 14/ 1PW Paul White 15/ 5m John Carney 16/ 5x Stevie Sussex 17/ 7A Justin Allgaier 18/ 1B Joe B Miller. 19/ 8 Jonathan Beason 20/ 18 Tony Bruce Jr 21/ 57 Giovanni Scelzi (((( ROOKIE ))) 14 ROOKIES - 3 ARE GIRLS 01/ 7AUS (R) Mark Cooper Sydney, NSW 02/ 7CH (R) Kelsey Ivy Fremont, OH--------------------GIRL 03/ 7Z (R) Roy Entze II Tulsa, OK 04/ 9F (R) Zac Forster Bakersfield, CA 05/ 10T (R) Brandon Thomas Broken Arrow, OK 06/ 11K (R) Eddie Williams El Segundo, CA 07/ 14JR (R) Holley Hollan Tulsa, OK--------------------GIRL 08/ 17D (R) Dakota Jackson Elizabethtown, IN 09/ 21R (R) Kaylee Bryso Muskogee, OK --------------GIRL 10/ 22C (R) Dan McCarron Dundee, MI 11/ 44D (R) Evan Turner Jacksonville, IL 12/ 51X (R) Austin Langenstein Scranton, PA 13/ 57BC (R) Giovanni Scelzi Fresno, CA 14/ 73K (R) Kyle Hirst Sacramento, CA 4 GIRLS 1/ Holly Porter 1G - Delhi Ont CANADA 2/ Kelsey Ivy 7CH - Fremont Ohio USA-----------------ROOKIE 3/ 14JR Holley Hollan Tulsa, OK USA------------------- ROOKIE 4/ Kaylee Briso 21R Muskogee, Ok USA--------------- ROOKIE 20 States & 3 Countries Oklahoma 15 California 14 Texas 10 ILLinois 8 Kansas 5 2 W Burks 5 J Crook - 7 M Lamb - 18 T Bruce - 84 P Shapel Arkansas 4 9JR D Hagar - 30T L Bratti - 31J J Burke - 5B B Brewer Ind 4 7BC T Courtney - 7K J Peck - 17D (R) D Jackson - 99P D Welch MO 3 05 Brad Loyet - 7U Joe B. Miller - 44X Wesley Smith Ohio 3 7CH (R) Kelsey Ivy - 14W Matt Westfall - 91A Chris Andrews Iowa 2 1C Clayton Christensen - 8JR A.J. Johnson Oskaloosa Arizona 2 5X Stevie Sussex - 51J R.J. Johnson Phoenix South Dakota 2 25P Dylan Peterson - 101 Chuck McGillivray Pennsylvania 2 51X (R) Austin Langenstein - 77 Alex Bright Colorado 2 57J Jake Bubak - 88W Dustin Weland Mississippi 1 00 Tristan Lee Biloxi Wisconsin 1 6M Ray Seach New York 1 20D Chris Dyson Michigan 1 22C (R) Dan McCarron Connecticut 1 46 Kenney Johnson Delaware 1 74J Bill Jackson ------ Ontario, CANADA 1 Holly Porter Delhi, ON ENGLAND 1 4 Tom Harris Banbury, OXF AUSTRALIA 1 7AUS (R) Mark Cooper Sydney, NSW UNKOWN 1 -------------- 00 Tristan Lee Biloxi, MS 01 Kyle Larson Elk Grove, CA--WINNER----CONTENDER NASCAR 1B Travis Rilat Forney, TX 1C Clayton Christensen Spencer, IA 1G Holly Porter Delhi, ON--------------------------GIRL 1PW Paul White Waco, TX 2A Joe Stornetta Napa, CA 2BX Brett Becker Odessa, TX 2DG TBA 2S Travis Scott Washington, OK 2W Wyatt Burks Topeka, KS 3N Jake Neuman New Berlin, IL 4 Tom Harris Banbury, OXF 4A Chad Boespflug Hanford, CA-------------CONTENDER USAC 4D Robert Dalby Anaheim, CA 05 Brad Loyet Sunset Hills, MO--------------CONTENDER MOWA 5B Bobby Brewer Cabot, AR 5D Zach Daum Pocahontas, IL----------------CONTENDER USAC 5J Jeff Crook Garden City, KS 5M John Carney El Paso, TX 5X Stevie Sussex Laveen, AZ 6M Ray Seach Beloit, WI 7A Justin Allgaier Riverton, IL 7AUS (R) Mark Cooper Sydney, NSW 7BC Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN------------CONTENDER USAC 7CH (R) Kelsey Ivy Fremont, OH-------------------GIRL 7K Justin Peck Monrovia, IN 7RS Merril Lamb Iola, KS 7SS Wade Seiler Alton, IL 7U Joe B. Miller Millersville, MO 7W Scott Walton Inola, OK 7Z (R) Roy Entze II Tulsa, OK 8J Jonathan Beason Broken Arrow, OK 8JR A.J. Johnson Oskaloosa, IA 9$ Kyle Clark Sapulpa, OK 9F (R) Zac Forster Bakersfield, CA 9JR Derek Hagar Marion, AR---------------------CONTENDER USAC 9U Doug McCune Colleyville, TX 10T (R) Brandon Thomas Broken Arrow, OK 11J Justin Melton Lewisville, TX 11K (R) Eddie Williams El Segundo, CA 14JR (R) Holley Hollan Tulsa, OK-------------------GIRL 14W Matt Westfall Pleasant Hill, OH-------------CONTENDER USAC 15J Kyle Jones Kennedale, TX 17D (R) Dakota Jackson Elizabethtown, IN 17E Blake Edwards Claremore, OK 17G Dustin Golobic Fremont, CA------------------CONTENDER NARC 18 Tony Bruce Jr Liberal, KS 19N Nick O'Neal Wagoner, OK 20D Chris Dyson Pleasant Valley, NY 21R (R) Kaylee Bryso Muskogee, OK --------------GIRL 22C (R) Dan McCarron Dundee, MI 22D David Stephenson Porter, OK 22M Chris Cochran Mcloud, OK 25P Dylan Peterson Sioux Falls, SD 30T Larry Bratti Springdale, AR 31J James Burke Arkadelphia, AR 33K Kyle Offill Tracy, CA 37T Anton Hernandez Arlington, TX 44D (R) Evan Turner Jacksonville, IL 44X Wesley Smith Nixa, MO 46 Kenney Johnson Bethany, CT 51J R.J. Johnson Phoenix, AZ-----------------------CONTENDER USAC 51X (R) Austin Langenstein Scranton, PA 55T Tony Everhart El Cajon, CA 56V Matt Veatch Macedonia, IL 57BC (R) Giovanni Scelzi Fresno, CA 57J Jake Bubak Arvada, CO 59 Austin Shores Atoka, OK 63D Brad Sweet Grass Valley, CA -----------------CONTENDER WOO 67 Logan Seavey Sutter, CA 68F Tyler Seavey Sutter, CA 71WG Weston Gorham Colleyville, TX 73K (R) Kyle Hirst Sacramento, CA------------------CONTENDER NARC 74J Bill Jackson New Castle, DE 77 Alex Bright Collegeville, PA------------------------CONTENDER ARDC 82M Steven Shebester Mustang, OK 84 Phil Shapel Wichita, KS 87C David Camfield Decatur, IL 88W Dustin Weland Parker, CO 91A Chris Andrews Sandusky, OH 91K Kevin Bayer Bixby, OK 97A Austin O'Dell Rochester, IL 99P Dillon Welch Carmel, IN ----------------------------CONTENDER USAC 101 Chuck McGillivray Madison, SD 118 Scott Evans Keller, TX
  13. BOB McCREADIE CAREER WINS '75 '76 '77 '78 '79 '80 '81 '82 '83 '84 '85 '86 '87 '88 '89 '90 '91 '92 '93 '94 '95 '96 '97 '98 '99 2000 2001 2002 2003 2004 TRACKTRACK TOTALSCANANDAIGUA 1 3 6 7 1 1 3 8 7 10 12 15 8 9 4 1 2 1 99BREWERTON 1 3 1 9 3 11 1 2 2 1 11 12 5 4 4 7 2 4 1 84WEEDSPORT 1 3 5 10 6 4 3 1 4 2 3 6 4 2 5 2 4 3 1 1 70ROLLING WHEELS 1 3 3 3 1 1 4 2 3 4 4 1 1 2 1 1 35CAN-AM 8 2 1 1 3 9 1 2 2 1 1 1 2 34OTTAWA 1 5 11 7 24BROCKVILLE 1 3 9 3 5 1 1 23EVANS MILLS 2 4 3 2 1 1 1 14FULTON 1 1 2 1 5 1 1 1 13HAGERSTOWN 4 2 2 2 10RANSOMVILLE 1 1 1 2 2 1 1 1 10DUNDEE 7 2 9CORNWALL 2 2 1 1 1 1 1 9PENN-CAN 6 65 MILE POINT 2 2 1 1 6SYRACUSE 1 1 1 1 1 5FONDA 1 1 1 1 4ORANGE COUNTY 1 2 3FROGTOWN 1 1 1 3SANAIR 1 1 1 3EVERGREEN 2 2SOREL 2 2WOODHULL 1 1 2WILLIAMS GROVE 1 1 2GRANBY 1 1 2EDELWEISS 1 1 2BRIDGEPORT 1 1 2VOLUSIA COUNTY 1 1 2NAZ NATIONAL 1 1KINGSTON 1 13 RIVERS 1 1MERRITVILLE 1 1NAZARETH 1 1UTICA-ROME 1 1SPEEDWAY 7 1 1SHARON 1 1FLEMINGTON 1 1DRUMMONDVILLE 1 185 SPEEDWAY 1 1CAYUGA 1 1MAHONING VALLEY 1 1NEW CASTLE AUS. 1 1TOOWOMBA AUS. 1 1PARAMATTA AUS. 1 1WAGAWAGA AUS. 1 1LISMORE AUS. 1 1GUNADA AUS. 1 1LERNERVILLE 1 1GRANDVIEW 1 1CANAAN 1 1LEBANON VALLEY 1 1SUSQUEHANNA 1 1NEW EGYPT 1 1TOTAL 12 6 4 16 32 34 8 22 6 18 27 26 16 7 13 31 22 25 27 47 28 18 15 9 16 4 5 4 505
×