Jump to content




Sign in to follow this  
HearnNation20

2019 DTD Pick-Em Challenge Race #39 - Georgetown - STSS S Mid-Atlantic Championship - 11/2

Recommended Posts

Stewart Friesen

Matt Sheppard

Ryan Watt

Craig VonDohren

Larry Wight

Billy Pauch Jr

Andy Bachetti

Jeff Strunk

Rick Laubach

Mike Gular

DH David VanHorn Jr

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

1, stewart friesen

2. duane howard

3. ryan watt

4. jeff strunk

5. larry wight

6. Erick rudolph

7. david vanhorn jr

8. rich laubach

9. billy pauch jr

10. mike gular

dh matt sheppard

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Stewart Friesen 

Ryan Watt 

Matt Sheppard 

Larry Wight 

Craig VonDohran 

Andy Bachetti 

Rich Laubach 

Mike Gular 

Jeff Strunk 

David VanHorn Jr.

DH Billy Pauch Jr 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Stewart Friesen

Larry Wight

Rick Labauch

Ryan Watt

Billy Pauch jr

Jeff Strunk

Mike Gular

Craig VonDohren

David VanHorn jr

Jimmy Horton

DH Matt Sheppard

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

HearnNation20 - 28

Stewart Friesen 1

Matt Sheppard 5

Ryan Watt 5

Craig VonDohren 0

Larry Wight 0

Billy Pauch Jr 0

Andy Bachetti 4

Jeff Strunk 7

 Rick Laubach 4

Mike Gular 2

DH David VanHorn Jr 0

 

stratton87 - 36

1, stewart friesen 1

2. duane howard 0

3. ryan watt 5

4. jeff strunk 9

5. larry wight 0

6. Erick rudolph 5

7. david vanhorn jr 9

8. rich laubach 5

9. billy pauch jr 0

10. mike gular 2

 dh matt sheppard 0

 

Patti - 36

Stewart Friesen 1

Ryan Watt 4

Matt Sheppard 6

Larry Wight 0

Craig VonDohran 0

Andy Bachetti 3

Rich Laubach 6

 Mike Gular 4

Jeff Strunk 6

David VanHorn Jr. 6

 DH Billy Pauch Jr 0

 

lenster24 - 46

Stewart Friesen 1

Larry Wight 0

Rick Labauch 10

Ryan Watt 6

Billy Pauch jr 0

Jeff Strunk 9

Mike Gular 5

Craig VonDohren 0

David VanHorn jr 7

Jimmy Horton 8

DH Matt Sheppard 0

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

MID-ATLANTIC CHAMPIONSHIP WEEKEND RESULTS SUMMARY – NOVEMBER 2, 2019

Bob Hilbert Sportswear Short Track Super Series Fueled By Sunoco Velocita-USA South Region Event No. 8 Modified Feature Finish (40 laps):  JORDAN WATSON, Mike Gular, Rick Laubach, Brandon Grosso, Jeff Strunk, David Van Horn, Matt Sheppard, Ryan Watt, Richie Pratt Jr., Stewart Friesen, Erick Rudolph, Jimmy Horton, Andy Bachetti, Kevin Sockriter, Brad Trice, Ron Roberts Jr., H.J. Bunting, Ryan Riddle, Matt Stangle, Craig Von Dohren, Larry Wight, Billy Pauch Jr., Danny Bouc, Shawn Ward, Duane Howard, Ryan Krachun

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Congrats lenster24, you are the Race #39 winner at Georgetown !

lenster24 - 46

stratton87 - 36

Patti - 36

HearnNation20 - 28

  • Like 1

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Join the conversation

You can post now and register later. If you have an account, sign in now to post with your account.

Guest
Reply to this topic...

×   Pasted as rich text.   Paste as plain text instead

  Only 75 emoji are allowed.

×   Your link has been automatically embedded.   Display as a link instead

×   Your previous content has been restored.   Clear editor

×   You cannot paste images directly. Upload or insert images from URL.

Sign in to follow this  















×
×
  • Create New...