Lineups / Finishes – General Tire Championship Night

TULSA, OK – It’s championship night at the Chili Bowl in Tulsa, Oklahoma. Here are the starting lineups for all the action set to take place at the Tulsa Expo Center starting this morning:

Northeast competitors:
Dylan Westbrook will start on the pole of the 2nd H Feature.
Alex Bright will start on the pole of the 2nd C Feature.
Billy Pauch Jr. will start 7th in the 2nd B Feature.
Tim McCreadie will start 8th in the 1st B Feature.

A-Feature:

TBD

#BCForever Pole Shuffle Powered by Pizza Express:


Race 1: Kevin Thomas, Jr. vs. Andrew Felker
Race 2: Tyler Courtney vs.
Race 3: Chase Johnson vs.
Race 4: Tyler Thomas vs.
Race 5: Shane Golobic vs.
Race 6: Spencer Bayston vs.
Race 7: Brad Sweet vs.
Race 8: Justin Grant vs.
Race 9: Rico Abreu vs.
Race 10: Kyle Larson vs.
Race 11: Christopher Bell vs.

B-Features: Top 6 advance to the A-Feature

B Feature 1 (20 Laps): 1. 24-Tracy Hines; 2. 1-Sammy Swindell; 3. 67-Logan Seavey; 4. 67Z-Kasey Kahne; 5. 87-Ryan Bernal; 6. 71-Ryan Robinson; 7. 3N-Jake Neuman; 8. 47X-Tim McCreadie; 9. 2D-Matt Sherrell; 10. 2R-J.J. Yeley; 11. 118-Scott Evans; 12. 73S-Sheldon Haudenschild; 13. 5-Jerry Coons Jr; 14. 2ND-Jeb Sessums

B Feature 2 (20 Laps): 1. 4-Tom Harris; 2. 71G-Damion Gardner; 3. 49ER-Caleb Armstrong; 4. 35TE-Chris Windom; 5. 57BC-Giovanni Scelzi; 6. 84X-Chad Boat; 7. 77P-Billy Pauch Jr; 8. 73X-Jason McDougal; 9. 05-Brad Loyet; 10. 45X-Bricen James; 11. 4J-Tim Crawley; 12. 05T-Gary Taylor; 13. 7K-Justin Peck; 14. 25-Dave Darland

C-Features: Top 6 advance to the corresponding B-Feature

C Feature 1 (15 Laps): 1. 63-Tanner Thorson; 2. 14H-Harley Hollan; 3. 7A-Justin Allgaier; 4. 28A-Ace McCarthy; 5. 45-Roger Crockett; 6. 76M-Brady Bacon; 7. 51-R.J. Johnson; 8. 37M-Matt Mitchell; 9. 25B-Steve Buckwalter; 10. 5RJ-Colby Copeland; 11. 5D-Zach Daum; 12. 2X-Brent Beauchamp; 13. 67K-Holly Shelton; 14. 5S-Chase Stockon

C Feature 2 (15 Laps): 1. 77-Alex Bright; 2. 17BC-Ricky Stenhouse Jr; 3. 76G-David Gravel; 4. 71T-Zac Taylor; 5. 7U-Joe B. Miller; 6. 15H-Sam Hafertepe Jr; 7. 39-Michael Pickens; 8. 3F-Austin Liggett; 9. 11J-Justin Melton; 10. 88N-D.J. Netto; 11. 73-Jac Haudenschild; 12. 3S-Brian Shirley; 13. 15J-Kyle Jones; 14. 16R-Davey Ray

D-Features: Top 6 advance to the corresponding C-Feature

D Feature 1 (15 Laps): 1. 55X-C.J. Leary; 2. 68W-Jake Swanson; 3. 73K-Kyle Hirst; 4. 23M-David Budres; 5. 1H-Mike Hess; 6. 22Q-David Prickett; 7. 1B-Travis Rilat; 8. 71K-Tucker Klaasmeyer; 9. 7X-Gage Walker; 10. 69F-Ryan Smith; 11. 99P-Dillon Welch; 12. 1R-Thomas Meseraull; 13. 2DJ-Tyler Edwards; 14. 9P-Parker Price-Miller

D Feature 2 (15 Laps): 1. 17G-Dustin Golobic; 2. 21-Daryn Pittman; 3. 71H-Hudson O’Neal; 4. 75-Bryan Stanfill; 5. 87C-David Camfield; 6. 98-Clinton Boyles; 7. 11E-Cory Elliott; 8. 77S-Alex DeCamp; 9. 2A-Joe Stornetta; 10. 17R-Alex Schutte; 11. 47-Danny Stratton; 12. 15-Donny Schatz; 13. 91A-Chris Andrews; 14. 55K-Nick Knepper

E-Features: Top 4 advance to the corresponding D-Feature

E Feature 1 (10 Laps): 1. 7F-Michael Faccinto; 2. 1PW-Paul White; 3. 45H-Harli White; 4. 52-Blake Hahn; 5. 57-Maria Cofer; 6. 44X-Wesley Smith; 7. 57D-Daniel Robinson; 8. 11G-Mike Goodman; 9. 93K-Riley Kreisel; 10. 37T-Anton Hernandez; 11. 92L-Austin Lambert; 12. 29M-Joey Moughan

E Feature 2 (10 Laps): 1. 92M-Josh Most; 2. 5X-Stevie Sussex III; 3. 32D-Casey Shuman; 4. 4MR-Jake Morgan; 5. 21K-Cory Kruseman; 6. 8J-Jonathan Beason; 7. 28-Kory Schudy; 8. 21X-Shon Deskins; 9. 15D-Andrew Deal; 10. 51X-Austin Langenstein; 11. 50-Daniel Adler; 12. 5CB-Chase Briscoe

F-Features: Top 4 advance to the corresponding E-Feature

F Feature 1 (10 Laps): 1. 10C-Dalton Camfield; 2. 18-Tony Bruce Jr; 3. 7M-Cole Bodine; 4. 22A-Andy Malpocker; 5. 4P-Paul McMahan; 6. 22C-Dan McCarron; 7. 5C-Colten Cottle; 8. D33-Jacob Patton; 9. 321-Chad Winfrey; 10. 7AUS-Mark Cooper; 11. 7J-Shawn Jackson; 12. 7-Shannon McQueen

F Feature 2 (10 Laps): 1. 19S-Matt Streeter; 2. 9JR-Derek Hagar; 3. 3W-Brandon Waelti; 4. 80-Josh Hawkins; 5. 11C-Chett Gehrke; 6. 14W-Matt Westfall; 7. 31-Travis Berryhill; 8. 05L-Hunter Schuerenberg; 9. 7D-Michelle Decker; 10. 2S-Travis Scott; 11. 8M-Kade Morton; 12. 53-Brett Wilson

G-Features: Top 4 advance to the corresponding F-Feature

G Feature 1 (10 Laps): 1. 67F-Kyle O’Gara; 2. 74J-Bill Jackson; 3. 24S-Landon Simon; 4. 6K-Sterling Cling; 5. 35L-Cody Ledger; 6. 4A-Chad Boespflug; 7. 03-Warren Johnson; 8. 76Z-Zane Lawrence; 9. 4B-Ty Hulsey; 10. 17E-Blake Edwards; 11. 51S-Danny Sheridan; 12. 88T-Tyler Nelson

G Feature 2 (10 Laps): 1. 00C-Grady Chandler; 2. 82M-Steven Shebester; 3. 99W-Korey Weyant; 4. 111-Donovan Peterson; 5. 9E-Rick Shuman; 6. 91K-Kevin Bayer; 7. 89-Patrick Bourke; 8. 9D-Sean Dodenhoff; 9. 91M-Chase Majdic; 10. 20D-Chris Dyson; 11. 74M-Adam Pierson; 12. 2DB-Dusty Ballenger

H-Features: Top 4 advance to the corresponding G-Feature

H Feature 1 (10 Laps): 1. 05N-Paul Nienhiser; 2. 97A-Austin Odell; 3. 32T-Trey Marcham; 4. 12-Billy Wease; 5. 9-Matt Moore; 6. 46-Kenney Johnson; 7. 41H-Brandon Hanks; 8. 83G-Matt Gilbert; 9. 7MF-Chance Morton; 10. 88W-Dustin Weland; 11. 21M-Michelle Melton; 12. 12K-Landon Cling

H Feature 2 (10 Laps): 1. 47W-Dylan Westbrook; 2. 7SS-Wade Seiler; 3. 2T-A.J. Fike; 4. 10J-Kyle Bellm; 5. 49-Andy Bradley; 6. 9F-Zac Forster; 7. 37B-Terry Babb; 8. 10W-George White; 9. 29J-Logan Jarrett; 10. 57J-Jake Bubak; 11. 4M-Alison Slaton; 12. 3E-Max Adams

I-Features: Top 4 advancing to the corresponding H-Feature

I Feature 1 (10 Laps): 1. 5T-Presley Truedson; 2. 4D-Robert Dalby; 3. 1T-Tony Roney; 4. 3U-Mark Lowrey; 5. 15X-Frankie Guerrini; 6. 9$-Kyle Clark; 7. 35X-Tyler Robbins; 8. 32-Kody Swanson; 9. 17RB-Ryan Bickett; 10. 71WG-Weston Gorham; 11. 00M-Dillon Morley; 12. 3DG-Dustin Gilbert

I Feature 2 (10 Laps): 1. 1K-Brayton Lynch; 2. 22D-David Stephenson; 3. 7SH-Slater Helt; 4. 15C-Carson Garrett; 5. 51J-Zach Madrid; 6. 2W-Wyatt Burks; 7. 91-Jeff Stasa; 8. 14S-Rick Young; 9. 3T-Tim Barber; 10. 1G-Holly Porter; 11. 14R-Jody Rosenboom; 12. 44-Don Droud Jr

Kevin Studley J-Features: Top 4 advance to the corresponding I-Feature.

J Feature 1 (10 Laps): 1. 7JR-JD Black; 2. 25P-Dylan Peterson; 3. 2B-Jason Grady; 4. 91S-Bret Barney; 5. 9K-Kyle Schuett; 6. 14JR-Holley Hollan; 7. 77U-Chris Urish; 8. 08-Kurt Blackaby; 9. 68B-Blain Petersen; 10. 101-Chuck McGillivray; 11. 23A-Hannah Adair; 12. 5H-Jack Hawley

J Feature 2 (10 Laps): 1. 96-Cody Brewer; 2. 59-Austin Shores; 3. 17Z-Zac Moody; 4. 46D-Danny Faria Jr; 5. 14T-Tony Rossi; 6. 1C-Clayton Christensen; 7. 16K-Tristan Guardino; 8. 95T-Brandon (Buddy) Tubbs II; 9. 24F-Hunter Fischer; 10. 9U-Doug McCune; 11. 51C-Shane Cockrum; 12. 71.5-Robert Bell

K-Features: Top 4 advance to the corresponding J-Feature

K Feature 1 (10 Laps): 1. 93-Trey Lambert; 2. 31J-James Burke; 3. 11K-Eddie Williams; 4. 27Z-Zane Hendricks; 5. 42-Frank Flud; 6. 5B-Bobby Brewer; 7. 55D-Nick Drake; 8. 0-Johnny Murdock; 9. 0K-Don O’Keefe Jr; 10. 33K-Kyle Offill; 11. 8-Alex Sewell; 12. 25S-Alex Schriever

K Feature 2 (10 Laps): 1. 88-Scottie McDonald; 2. 55T-Tony Everhart; 3. 92K-Daron Clayton; 4. 69-Bryan Debrick; 5. 56X-Mark Chisholm; 6. 7RS-Merril Lamb; 7. 5TT-Matt Stewart; 8. 7FF-Johnny Kent; 9. 7S-Pat Schudy; 10. 84-Phil Shapel; 11. 17B-Tanner Berryhill; 12. 23L-Lee Lengel

L-Features : Top 4 advance to corresponding K-Feature

L Feature 1 (10 Laps): 1. 81-Jerry Hammock; 2. 2DG-Elliot Amdahl; 3. 74-Drew Rader; 4. 20X-Noah Harris; 5. 2J-Cody Lampe; 6. 7W-Scott Walton; 7. 5F-Danny Frye III; 8. 27B-A.J. Burns; 9. 22E-Shane Stewart; 10. 6M-Ray Seach; 11. 76J-David (Davey) Jones; 12. 20-Tadd Holliman

L Feature 2 (10 Laps): 1. 11A-Brandon Gray; 2. 7CH-Kelsey Ivy; 3. 77J-John Klabunde; 4. 86C-Devin Camfield; 5. 18S-Danny Smith; 6. 17D-Dakota Jackson; 7. 16C-David Camfield III; 8. 68-Ronnie Gardner; 9. 83-Brad Thompson; 10. 56V-Matt Veatch; 11. 17K-Michael Koontz; 12. 3B-Austin Blair

M-Features: Top 4 advance to corresponding L-Feature

M Feature 1 (10 Laps): 1. 37X-Cameron Hagin; 2. 5J-Jeff Crook; 3. 33J-Jackie Burke; 4. 21H-Harlan Hulsey; 5. 29-Anthony Nocella; 6. 68F-Tyler Seavey; 7. 0W-Kevin Woody; 8. 1ST-Shane Cottle; 9. 7CG-John Ivy; 10. 8JR-A.J. Johnson; 11. 52X-Craig Oakes; 12. 69X-Alden Ostrom

M Feature 2 (10 Laps): 1. 22B-Troy Betts; 2. 5M-Cory Klug; 3. 11-Katlynn Leer; 4. 1P-Terry Nichols; 5. 8K-Chase Jones; 6. 21R-Kaylee Bryson; 7. 56AP-Travis Young; 8. 3A-Bill Allen; 9. 2-Ryan Hall; 10. 721-Brendon Wiseley; 11. 4F-Chad Frewaldt; 12. 6B-Brad Kraus

N-Features: Top 4 advance to corresponding M-Feature

N Feature 1 (10 Laps): 1. 75X-Mike Griffiths; 2. 7Z-Roy Entze II; 3. 10E-Shane Pace; 4. 10-Jason Walls; 5. 0B-Jay Ball; 6. 44D-Evan Turner; 7. 2G-Terry Goodwin; 8. 46X-Robert Spino; 9. 2AG-Danny Clark; 10. 10T-Brandon Thomas; 11. 87F-Taylor Peterson; 12. 37F-JR Bonesteel; 13. 04-Nick Berry; 14. 22M-Chris Cochran; 15. 51M-Mark Maliepaard; 16. 19W-Darren Jenkins; 17. 57B-Bill Balogf

N Feature 2 (10 Laps): 1. 77W-Matt Juhl; 2. 00-Tristan Lee; 3. 10K-Dale Johnston; 4. 19U-Pierce Urbanosky; 5. 84S-Shaun Shapel; 6. 30T-Larry Bratti; 7. 85-Matt Johnson; 8. 18K-Tyler Williams; 9. 2BX-Brett Becker; 10. 898-Ryan Padgett; 11. 59E-Dex Eaton; 12. 926-Morgan Frewaldt; 13. 7B-Austin Brown; 14. 19N-Nick O’Neal; 15. 6-Bill Rose; 16. 23P-Patrick Lawson