Super Schedule

*Schedule will be updated as more schedules become available.  This schedule is for reference only and is subject to change without notice.  If you have any questions be sure to check with the speedway you plan to attend.*

If you don’t see your track on here and your schedule has been posted please let us know.  Email MikeMallett@DirtTrackDigest.com

Normal Winner’s Purse for Tours:
Super Dirt Series: $7,500
Short Track Super Series: $5,000
358 Dirt Series: $4,000
BRP Modified Tour: $2,000
Canadian Sail Panel Series: $2,000

2/12 Volusia Speedway Park (Opener) **WEATHER
2/13 Volusia Speedway Park (Opener) **Billy Decker (1)
2/14 Volusia Speedway Park **Matt Sheppard (1)
2/15 Volusia Speedway Park **Larry Wight (1)
2/16 Volusia Speedway Park (Championship Night 50 laps $5,000 to win) **Stewart Friesen (1)

3/15 Georgetown Speedway (Small Blocks $4,049 to win) **WEATHER
3/16 Georgetown Speedway (Short Track Super Series South Region $6,949 to win) **Stewart Friesen (2)
3/17 Georgetown Speedway (Small Blocks $4,049 to win) **Duane Howard (1)

3/23 New Egypt Speedway (50 laps $5,000 to win) **WEATHER
3/24 Port Royal Speedway (Short Track Super Series South Region) **Anthony Perrego (1)

3/30 Michael’s Mercer Raceway (BRP Modified Tour) **WEATHER
3/30 Bridgeport Speedway (44 laps $4,400 to win) **Billy Pauch Sr (1)

4/6 Grandview Speedway (Big Blocks 50 laps $7,500 to win) **Matt Sheppard (2)
4/6 New Egypt Speedway (40 laps $3,000 to win) **Ryan Godown (1)
4/7 Orange County Fair Speedway (Short Track Super Series North Region $11,919 to win) **Matt Sheppard (3)

4/12 Big Diamond Speedway (Opener $4,000 to win) ** Weather
4/13 Outlaw Speedway (70 laps $7,000 to win) ** Steve Paine (1)
4/13 Can Am Speedway (Super DIRTcar Series $10,000 to win) ** Matt Sheppard (4)
4/13 Orange County Fair Speedway (Opener 71 laps $7,100 to win plus Small Blocks) ** Stewart Friesen (3) / Brian Krummel (1)
4/13 New Egypt Speedway (Opener) ** Billy Pauch Jr (1)
4/13 Grandview Speedway ** Brett Kressley (1)
4/13 Michael’s Mercer Raceway (BRP Modified Tour) ** Rex King Jr. (1)
4/14 Bridgeport Speedway ** Rick Laubach (1)
4/14 Utica Rome Speedway (Opener plus Big Blocks) ** Weather

4/19 Outlaw Speedway (Opener $3,000 to win) ** Weather
4/19 Lernerville Speedway (Opener) ** Weather
4/19 Big Diamond Speedway (Big Blocks 60 laps $10,000 to win) ** Weather
4/19 Albany-Saratoga Speedway (Opener 54 laps $5,400 to win) ** Weather
4/20 Lebanon Valley Speedway (Opener $5,000 to win) ** Weather
4/20 Land of Legends Raceway (Opener 40 laps) ** Weather
4/20 Fonda Speedway (Opener $4,000 to win) ** Weather
4/20 Tyler County Speedway (BRP Modified Tour) ** Weather
4/20 New Egypt Speedway ** Brian Papiez (1)
4/20 Grandview Speedway ** Craig Von Dohren (1)
4/20 Five Mile Point Speedway (Opener 46 laps) ** Rusty Smith
4/20 Merrittville Speedway ** Weather

4/23 Albany-Saratoga Speedway (Opener 54 laps $5,400 to win) ** Weather
4/26 Outlaw Speedway ** Weather
4/26 Lernerville Speedway ** Weather
4/26 Can Am Speedway (Opener) ** Weather
4/26 Big Diamond Speedway ** Weather
4/26 Accord Speedway (Opener) ** Weather
4/26 Afton Motorsports Park (Opener) ** Weather
4/26 Albany-Saratoga Speedway ** Weather
4/27 Fonda Speedway (Opener $8,000 to win) ** Matt Sheppard (5)
4/27 Thunder Mountain Speedway (Opener) ** Weather
4/27 Fulton Speedway (Super DIRTcar Series) ** Weather
4/27 Orange County Fair Speedway (plus Small Blocks) ** Billy VanInwegen (1) / Brett Hearn (1)
4/27 New Egypt Speedway (Twin 20s) ** Ryan Krachun (1) / Ryan Godown (2)
4/27 Michael’s Mercer Raceway (Opener) ** Weather
4/27 Grandview Speedway ** Duane Howard (2)
4/27 Plattsburgh Airborne Speedway (Opener) ** Steve Bernier (1)
4/27 Woodhull Raceway (Opener) ** Weather
4/27 Lebanon Valley Speedway (plus Small Block Opener) ** Kenny Tremont (1) / Andy Bachetti (1)
4/27 Merrittville Speedway (Opener) ** Weather
4/28 Utica Rome Speedway ** Weather

4/30 Delaware International Speedway (Short Track Super Series South Region) ** Matt Sheppard (6)
5/3 Outlaw Speedway ** Weather
5/3 Thunder Mountain (PA) Speedway (BRP Modified Tour) ** Weather
5/3 Can Am Speedway ** Weather
5/3 Big Diamond Speedway (Topless Night 40 laps $5,000 to win) **Weather
5/3 Accord Speedway **Weather
5/3 Afton Motorsports Park **Weather
5/3 Ransomville Speedway (Opener) **Weather
5/3 Albany-Saratoga Speedway **Weather
5/3 Brewerton Speedway (Opener) **Weather
5/4 Five Mile Point Speedway ** Brian Malcolm (1)
5/4 Fonda Speedway ** Dave Constantino (1)
5/4 Thunder Mountain Speedway ** Eric Leet (1)
5/4 Land of Legends Raceway ** Matt Sheppard (7)
5/4 Orange County Fair Speedway ** Anthony Perrego (2)
5/4 Bridgeport Speedway (Opener) ** Ryan Watt (1)
5/4 New Egypt Speedway ** Davey Sammons (1)
5/4 Michael’s Mercer Raceway ** Weather
5/4 Grandview Speedway ** Craig Von Dohren (2)
5/4 Plattsburgh Airborne Speedway ** Luke Whitteker
5/4 Delaware International Speedway (Opener) ** Weather
5/4 Woodhull Raceway ** Billy Van Pelt (1)
5/4 Lebanon Valley Speedway (plus Small Blocks) ** JR Heffner (1) / Andy Bachetti (2)
5/4 Fulton Speedway (Opener) ** Larry Wight (2)
5/4 Merritville Speedway ** Mat Williamson (1)
5/5 Utica Rome Speedway ** Weather

5/7 Outlaw Speedway (Super DIRTcar Series) ** Weather
5/10 Accord Speedway ** Weather
5/10 Afton Motorsports Park ** Weather
5/10 Albany-Saratoga Speedway ** Peter Britten (1)
5/10 Autodrome Granby (Opener 50 laps $3,000 to win) ** Weather
5/10 Big Diamond Speedway ** Weather
5/10 Brewerton Speedway ** Weather
5/10 Can Am Speedway ** Weather
5/10 Lernerville Speedway ** Brian Swartzlander (1)
5/10 Ransomville Speedway ** Weather
5/10 Mohawk International Raceway (Opener) ** Weather
5/10 Outlaw Speedway ** Matt Sheppard (8)
5/11 Bridgeport Speedway 3/8 Mile ** Weather
5/11 Brockville Ontario Speedway (Opener 50 laps) ** Weather
5/11 Delaware International Speedway ** Weather
5/11 Fonda Speedway ** Rocky Warner (1)
5/11 Fulton Speedway ** Larry Wight (3)
5/11 Grandview Speedway ** Weather
5/11 Land of Legends Raceway ** Matt Sheppard (9)
5/11 Lebanon Valley Speedway (plus Small Blocks) ** Keith Flach (1) / Andy Bachetti (3)
5/11 Merrittville Speedway ** Gary Lindberg (1)
5/11 Michael’s Mercer Raceway ** Rex King Jr (2)
5/11 New Egypt Speedway ** Brian Papiez (2)
5/11 Orange County Fair Speedway ($6,000 to win plus Small Blocks $6,000 to win) ** Weather
5/11 Plattsburgh Airborne Speedway ** Lance Willix (1)
5/11 RPM Speedway (Opener)  *Weather
5/11 Thunder Mountain Speedway ** Ryan Jordan (1)
5/11 Woodhull Raceway ** Billy Van Pelt (2)
5/12 Utica Rome Speedway (358 DIRTcar Series) ** Weather / Postponed to July 21st

5/14 Albany-Saratoga Speedway (54 laps $5,400 to win) ** Weather / Postponed to June 5
5/15 Utica-Rome Speedway ** Weather
5/17 Accord Speedway ** Michael Storms (1)
5/17 Afton Motorsports Park ** Alex Yankowski
5/17 Albany-Saratoga Speedway ($3,000 to win) ** Jessey Mueller (1)
5/17 Autodrome Granby ** David Hebert (1)
5/17 Brewerton Speedway ** Weather
5/17 Can Am Speedway ** Billy Dunn
5/17 Georgetown Speedway ($3,960 to win) ** Richie Pratt Jr. (1)
5/17 Lernerville Speedway ** Rex King Jr. (3)
5/17 Mohawk International Raceway ** Weather
5/17 Outlaw Speedway ** Matt Sheppard (10)
5/17 Penn Can Speedway (Opener) ** Brian Malcolm (2)
5/17 Ransomville Speedway ** Weather

5/18 Autodrome Drummond (Opener) ** Mario Clair (1)
5/18 Bridgeport Speedway 3/8 Mile ** Billy Pauch Sr. (2)
5/18 Brockville Ontario Speedway ** Ryan Arbuthnot (1)
5/18 Five Mile Point Speedway ** Brian Malcolm (3)
5/18 Fulton Speedway ** Larry Wight(4)
5/18 Fonda Speedway ** Rocky Warner (2)
5/18 Grandview Speedway ** Brett Kressley (2)
5/18 Land of Legends Raceway ** Matt Sheppard (11)
5/18 Lebanon Valley Speedway (plus Small Blocks) ** Peter Britten (2) / Brett Haas (1)
5/18 Merrittville Speedway ** Mat Williamson (2)
5/18 Michael’s Mercer Raceway ** Garrett Krummert (1)
5/18 New Egypt Speedway ** Billy Pauch Jr. (2)
5/18 Plattsburgh Airborne Speedway ** Lance Willix (2)
5/18 Orange County Fair Speedway (plus make-up) ** Anthony Perrego (3) / Craig Mitchell (1)
5/18 Thunder Mountain Speedway ** Ryan Jordan (2)
5/18 Woodhull Raceway ** Brady Fultz (1)
5/19 Cornwall Motor Speedway (Opener) ** Yan Bussiere (1)
5/19 Glen Ridge Motorsports Park (Opener) ** Weather
5/19 Weedsport Speedway (Opener) ** Weather

5/23 New Egypt Speedway (Short Track Super Series South Region $6,000 to win) ** Weather / Postponed to August 20
5/24 Accord Speedway ** Jimmy Wells (1)
5/24 Afton Motorsports Park ** Brandon Walters (1)
5/24 Albany-Saratoga Speedway ** Brett Hearn (2)
5/24 Autodrome Granby ** Steve Bernier (2)
5/24 Big Diamond Speedway (Opener $4,000 to win) ** Craig Von Dohren (3)
5/24 Brewerton Speedway (Opener) ** Ronnie Davis III (1)
5/24 Can Am Speedway ** Jeff Sykes (1)
5/24 Lernerville Speedway ** Garrett Krummert (2)
5/24 Mohawk International Raceway (Opener 50 laps) ** Chris Raabe (1)
5/24 Outlaw Speedway ** Matt Sheppard (12)
5/24 Penn Can Speedway ** Nick Petrilak (1)
5/24 Ransomville Speedway (Opener) ** Erick Rudolph (1)
5/25 Autodrome Drummond (Canadian Sail Panel Series) ** Weather
5/25 Brockville Ontario Speedway ** Weather
5/25 Delaware International Speedway (Opener) ** Richie Pratt Jr. (2)
5/25 Five Mile Point Speedway ** Weather
5/25 Fonda Speedway ** Postponed
5/25 Fulton Speedway ** Postponed
5/25 Grandview Speedway ** Jeff Strunk (1)
5/25 Land of Legends Raceway ** Postponed
5/25 Lebanon Valley Speedway (plus Small Blocks) Kenny Tremont (2) / Andy Bachetti (4)
5/25 Merritville Speedway ** Weather
5/25 Plattsburgh Airborne Speedway ** Weather
5/25 Sharon Speedway ** Weather
5/25 Woodhull Raceway (35 laps) ** Postponed
5/26 Bridgeport Speedway 3/8 Mile (40 laps $4,000 to win) ** Jimmy Horton (1)
5/26 Cornwall Motor Speedway ** Brian McDonald (1)
5/26 Thunder Mountain Speedway (Short Track Super Series North Region) ** Billy Decker (2)
5/26 Utica Rome Speedway ** Billy Dunn (2)

5/27 Weedsport Speedway (Super DIRTcar Series) ** Erick Rudolph (2)
5/31 Accord Speedway ** Michael Storms (2)
5/31 Afton Motorsports Park ** Mitch Gibbs (1)
5/31 Albany-Saratoga Speedway ** Marc Johnson (1)
5/31 Autodrome Granby ** Yan Bussiere (2)
5/31 Big Diamond Speedway (Big Blocks 60 laps $10,000 to win) ** Craig Von Dohren
5/31 Brewerton Speedway ** Jimmy Phelps (1)
5/31 Can Am Speedway ** Jordan McCreadie (1)
5/31 Lernerville Speedway ** Jeremiah Shingledecker  (1)
5/31 Mohawk International Raceway ** Madison Mulder (1)
5/31 Outlaw Speedway ** Matt Sheppard (13)
5/31 Penn Can Speedway ** Nick Nye (1)
6/1 Autodrome Drummond ** Steve Bernard (1)
6/1 Bridgeport Speedway 3/8 Mile ** Ryan Watt (2) / Billy Pauch Sr.  (3)
6/1 Brockville Ontario Speedway ** Kyle Dingwall (1)
6/1 Delaware International Speedway ** JoJo Watson (1)
6/1 Dog Hollow Speedway (Small Blocks) ** Postponed
6/1 Fonda Speedway ** Stewart Friesen (4) / Bobby Varin (1)
6/1 Fulton Speedway ** Postponed
6/1 Grandview Speedway ** Postponed
6/1 Land of Legends Raceway ** Postponed
6/1 Lebanon Valley Speedway (plus Small Blocks) ** Postponed
6/1 Merrittville Speedway ** Weather
6/1 Michael’s Mercer Raceway ** Weather
6/1 New Egypt Speedway (40 laps $3,000 to win) ** Ryan Godown (3)
6/1 Orange County Fair Speedway (plus Small Blocks) ** Chris Whitehead (1)
6/1 Plattsburgh Airborne Speedway ** Jessey Mueller (2)
6/1 Thunder Mountain Speedway ** Weather
6/1 Woodhull Raceway ** Weather
6/2 Cornwall Motor Speedway ** Weather
6/2 Utica Rome Speedway ** Weather

6/4 Big Diamond Speedway (Short Track Super Series) ** Matt Sheppard (14)
6/5 Albany-Saratoga Speedway (54 laps $5,400 to win) ** Weather
6/7 Accord Speedway ** Michael Storms (3)
6/7 Afton Motorsports Park ** Brandon Walters (2)
6/7 Albany-Saratoga Speedway ** Peter Britten (3)
6/7 Autodrome Granby (Canadian Sail Panel Series) ** Mathieu Boisvert (1)
6/7 Brewerton Speedway ** Rob Bellinger (1)
6/7 Can Am Speedway ** Ryan Arbuthnot (2)
6/7 Lernerville Speedway ** Brian Swartzlander (2)
6/7 Outlaw Speedway ** Matt Sheppard (15)
6/7 Penn Can Speedway ** Alan Barker (1)
6/7 Ransomville Speedway ** Erick Rudolph (3)
6/8 Fonda Speedway (Twin 20s)
6/8 Thunder Mountain Speedway
6/8 Land of Legends Raceway
6/8 Bridgeport Speedway 3/8 Mile
6/8 New Egypt Speedway
6/8 Michael’s Mercer Raceway
6/8 Grandview Speedway
6/8 Delaware International Speedway
6/8 Woodhull Raceway
6/8 Brockville Ontario Speedway (50 laps)
6/8 Lebanon Valley Speedway ($5,000 to win plus Small Blocks)
6/8 Five Mile Point Speedway
6/8 Fulton Speedway
6/8 Merrittville Speedway
6/8 RPM Speedway (Opener Canadian Sail Panel Series)
6/9 Weedsport Speedway
6/9 Glen Ridge Motorsports Park (Twin 25s)
6/9 Cornwall Motor Speedway

6/11 Grandview Speedway ($3,000 to win)
6/13 Genessee Speedway (Big Blocks 40 laps)
6/14 Outlaw Speedway
6/14 Lernerville Speedway
6/14 Can Am Speedway
6/14 Penn Can Speedway
6/14 Big Diamond Speedway (Topless $5,000 to win)
6/14 Accord Speedway
6/14 Afton Motorsports Park
6/14 Ransomville Speedway
6/14 Albany-Saratoga Speedway
6/14 Brewerton Speedway
6/14 Autodrome Granby
6/14 Mohawk International Raceway
6/15 Fonda Speedway
6/15 Thunder Mountain Speedway
6/15 Land of Legends Raceway
6/15 Orange County Fair Speedway
6/15 Autodrome Drummond
6/15 Bridgeport Speedway
6/15 New Egypt Speedway
6/15 Michael’s Mercer Raceway
6/15 Grandview Speedway
6/15 Plattsburgh Airborne Speedway
6/15 Delaware International Speedway
6/15 Woodhull Raceway
6/15 Brockville Ontario Speedway
6/15 Lebanon Valley Speedway (plus Small Blocks)
6/15 Five Mile Point Speedway
6/15 Fulton Speedway
6/15 Merrittville Speedway
6/16 Weedsport Speedway
6/16 Utica Rome Speedway
6/16 Cornwall Motor Speedway

6/19 Outlaw Speedway (Short Track Super Series North Region)
6/21 Can Am Speedway
6/21 Penn Can Speedway
6/21 Big Diamond Speedway
6/21 Accord Speedway
6/21 Afton Motorsports Park
6/21 Ransomville Speedway
6/21 Albany-Saratoga Speedway
6/21 Brewerton Speedway
6/21 Mohawk International Raceway
6/21 Autodrome Granby (60 laps)
6/22 Fonda Speedway
6/22 Thunder Mountain Speedway
6/22 Land of Legends Raceway
6/22 Stateline Speedway (BRP Modified Tour)
6/22 Orange County Fair Speedway (plus Small Blocks)
6/22 Autodrome Drummond
6/22 New Egypt Speedway
6/22 Grandview Speedway
6/22 Plattsburgh Airborne Speedway
6/22 Delaware International Speedway (Twin 20s)
6/22 Woodhull Raceway
6/22 Brockville Ontario Speedway
6/22 Lebanon Valley Speedway (plus Small Blocks)
6/22 Fulton Speedway
6/22 Michael’s Mercer Raceway (Small Blocks)
6/22 Merrittville Speedway
6/23 Glen Ridge Motorsports Park
6/23 Utica Rome Speedway
6/23 Cornwall Motor Speedway (50 laps $5,000 to win)

6/24 RPM Speedway (Twin 40s)
6/25 Albany-Saratoga Speedway (Super DIRTcar Series 111 laps $11,111 to win)
6/25 New Egypt Speedway (60 laps $6,000 to win)
6/26 Can Am Speedway (358 DIRTcar Series)
6/27 Fulton Speedway (358 DIRTcar Series)
6/28 Outlaw Speedway
6/28 Thunder Mountain (PA) Speedway (BRP Modified Tour)
6/28 Penn Can Speedway
6/28 Big Diamond Speedway ($4,000 to win)
6/28 Accord Speedway
6/28 Afton Motorsports Park
6/28 Ransomville Speedway
6/28 Albany-Saratoga Speedway
6/28 Brewerton Speedway
6/28 Autodrome Granby
6/28 Mohawk International Raceway
6/29 Fonda Speedway
6/29 Thunder Mountain Speedway
6/29 Land of Legends Raceway (50 laps)
6/29 Orange County Fair Speedway (plus Small Blocks)
6/29 Bridgeport Speedway
6/29 New Egypt Speedway
6/29 Grandview Speedway
6/29 Delaware International Speedway
6/29 Woodhull Raceway
6/29 Brockville Ontario Speedway
6/29 Lebanon Valley Speedway ($5,000 to win plus Small Blocks)
6/29 Merrittville Speedway
6/29 RPM Speedway (Canadian Sail Panel Series)
6/29 Tyler County Speedway (BRP Modified)
6/30 Cornwall Motor Speedway (Super DIRTcar Series)

7/1 Plattsburgh Airborne Speedway (Super DIRTcar Series $10,000 to win)
7/2 Grandview Speedway ($3,000 to win)
7/3 Fonda Speedway (Short Track Super Series North Region $10,000 to win)
7/3 Can Am Speedway
7/4 Land of Legends Raceway (Super DIRTcar Series)
7/5 Outlaw Speedway
7/5 Lernerville Speedway
7/5 Penn Can Speedway
7/5 Big Diamond Speedway (50 laps $5,000 to win)
7/5 Accord Speedway
7/5 Afton Motorsports Park
7/5 Ransomville Speedway
7/5 Albany-Saratoga Speedway ($4,000 to win)
7/5 Brewerton Speedway
7/5 Autodrome Granby
7/5 Mohawk International Raceway (50 laps)
7/6 Thunder Mountain Speedway
7/6 Land of Legends Raceway
7/6 Sharon Speedway (BRP Modified Tour)
7/6 Autodrome Drummond
7/6 Bridgeport Speedway
7/6 New Egypt Speedway (40 laps $3,000 to win)
7/6 Grandview Speedway
7/6 Plattsburgh Airborne Speedway
7/6 Delaware International Speedway
7/6 Glen Ridge Motorsports Park (50 laps)
7/6 Woodhull Raceway
7/6 Brockville Ontario Speedway
7/6 Lebanon Valley Speedway (plus Small Blocks)
7/6 Five Mile Point Speedway
7/6 Fulton Speedway
7/6 Merrittville Speedway
7/7 Utica Rome Speedway
7/7 Cornwall Motor Speedway

7/9 Accord Speedway (Short Track Super Series North Region)
7/10 Delaware International Speedway ($3,000 to win)
7/11 Expo Speedway (BRP Modified Tour)
7/12 Outlaw Speedway
7/12 Lernerville Speedway
7/12 Can Am Speedway
7/12 Penn Can Speedway
7/12 Big Diamond Speedway
7/12 Accord Speedway
7/12 Afton Motorsports Park
7/12 Ransomville Speedway
7/12 Albany-Saratoga Speedway
7/12 Brewerton Speedway
7/12 Utica Rome Speedway (Big Blocks)
7/12 Autodrome Granby (50 laps)
7/13 Fonda Speedway (Twin 20s)
7/13 Thunder Mountain Speedway
7/13 Land of Legends Raceway
7/13 Orange County Fair Speedway (Small Blocks $6,000 to win)
7/13 Bridgeport Speedway
7/13 New Egypt Speedway
7/13 Grandview Speedway
7/13 Plattsburgh Airborne Speedway
7/13 Delaware International Speedway
7/13 Woodhull Raceway
7/13 Brockville Ontario Speedway
7/13 Lebanon Valley Speedway ($5,000 to win)
7/13 Fulton Speedway
7/13 Merrittville Speedway
7/13 RPM Speedway (Twin 40s)
7/14 BAPS Motor Speedway (Short Track Super Series South Region $10,000 to win)
7/14 Cornwall Motor Speedway (358 DIRTcar Series)
7/14 Lebanon Valley Speedway (Small Blocks)

7/15 Mohawk International Raceway (358 DIRTcar Series)
7/16 New Egypt Speedway
7/18 Orange County Fair Speedway (Super DIRTcar Series $10,000 to win)
7/19 Lernerville Speedway
7/19 Can Am Speedway
7/19 Penn Can Speedway
7/19 Big Diamond Speedway
7/19 Accord Speedway
7/19 Afton Motorsports Park
7/19 Ransomville Speedway
7/19 Albany-Saratoga Speedway
7/19 Brewerton Speedway
7/19 Autodrome Granby
7/19 Mohawk International Raceway
7/20 Fonda Speedway
7/20 Land of Legends Raceway
7/20 Michael’s Mercer Raceway (BRP Modified Tour $3,000 to win)
7/20 Autodrome Drummond
7/20 Bridgeport Speedway
7/20 Grandview Speedway
7/20 Delaware International Speedway
7/20 Woodhull Raceway
7/20 Brockville Ontario Speedway
7/20 Lebanon Valley Speedway (plus Small Blocks)
7/20 Five Mile Point Speedway
7/20 Fulton Speedway
7/20 Merrittville Speedway
7/21 Thunder Mountain Speedway (50 laps $5,000 to win)
7/21 Glen Ridge Motorsports Park
7/21 Utica Rome Speedway (358 DIRTcar Series)
7/21 Cornwall Motor Speedway

7/22 Autodrome Drummond (Super DIRTcar Series)
7/23 Autodrome Granby (Super DIRTcar Series)
7/26 Lernerville Speedway (BRP Modified Tour)
7/26 Georgetown Speedway ($3,000 to win)
7/26 Can Am Speedway
7/26 Penn Can Speedway
7/26 Accord Speedway
7/26 Afton Motorsports Park
7/26 Ransomville Speedway
7/26 Albany-Saratoga Speedway (32 laps $3,200 to win)
7/26 Brewerton Speedway
7/26 Autodrome Granby (Canadian Sail Panel Series)
7/26 Mohawk International Raceway
7/27 Outlaw Speedway ($3,000 to win)
7/27 Fonda Speedway
7/27 Orange County Fair Speedway (Small Blocks)
7/27 Autodrome Drummond (75 laps)
7/27 Bridgeport Speedway
7/27 New Egypt Speedway
7/27 Michael’s Mercer Raceway
7/27 Grandview Speedway
7/27 Plattsburgh Airborne Speedway
7/27 Delaware International Speedway
7/27 Brockville Ontario Speedway
7/27 Lebanon Valley Speedway (plus Small Blocks)
7/27 Five Mile Point Speedway (55 laps)
7/27 Fulton Speedway
7/27 Merrittville Speedway
7/28 Weedsport Speedway (Super DIRTcar Series $10,000 to win)
7/28 Cornwall Motor Speedway

7/30 Grandview Speedway ($3,000 to win)
7/30 Sharon Speedway (Super DIRTcar Series)
7/31 Eldora Speedway (Super DIRTcar Series $10,000 to win)
7/31 Bridgeport Speedway (40 laps $4,000 to win)
8/1 RPM Speedway (Twin 30s)
8/2 Outlaw Speedway
8/2 Lernerville Speedway
8/2 Can Am Speedway
8/2 Penn Can Speedway
8/2 Big Diamond Speedway
8/2 Accord Speedway
8/2 Afton Motorsports Park
8/2 Ransomville Speedway
8/2 Albany-Saratoga Speedway ($3,000 to win)
8/2 Brewerton Speedway
8/2 Autodrome Granby (50 laps)
8/2 Mohawk International Raceway
8/3 Fonda Speedway
8/3 Thunder Mountain Speedway
8/3 Land of Legends Raceway
8/3 Orange County Fair Speedway
8/3 Autodrome Drummond (Canadian Sail Panel Series)
8/3 New Egypt Speedway
8/3 Michael’s Mercer Raceway
8/3 Grandview Speedway
8/3 Plattsburgh Airborne Speedway
8/3 Delaware International Speedway
8/3 Woodhull Raceway
8/3 Brockville Ontario Speedway
8/3 Lebanon Valley Speedway (plus Small Blocks)
8/3 Fulton Speedway
8/3 Merrittville Speedway
8/4 Glen Ridge Motorsports Park
8/4 Utica Rome Speedway (Big Blocks $3,064 to win)
8/4 Cornwall Motor Speedway (100 laps $3,000 to win)

8/5 Merrittville Speedway (Super DIRTcar Series)
8/6 Ransomville Speedway (Super DIRTcar Series)
8/9 Outlaw Speedway
8/9 Lernerville Speedway
8/9 Can Am Speedway
8/9 Penn Can Speedway
8/9 Big Diamond Speedway
8/9 Accord Speedway
8/9 Afton Motorsports Park
8/9 Ransomville Speedway
8/9 Albany-Saratoga Speedway
8/9 Brewerton Speedway
8/9 Mohawk International Raceway
8/9 Autodrome Granby (50 laps)
8/10 Fonda Speedway (Championship Night)
8/10 Thunder Mountain Speedway
8/10 Land of Legends Raceway
8/10 Orange County Fair Speedway (plus Small Blocks)
8/10 New Egypt Speedway
8/10 Michael’s Mercer Raceway
8/10 Grandview Speedway (50 laps $10,000 to win)
8/10 Plattsburgh Airborne Speedway
8/10 Delaware International Speedway
8/10 Woodhull Raceway
8/10 Brockville Ontario Speedway
8/10 Lebanon Valley Speedway ($5,000 to win plus Small Blocks)
8/10 Five Mile Point Speedway
8/10 Fulton Speedway
8/10 Dog Hollow Speedway (Small Blocks)
8/10 Merrittville Speedway
8/10 RPM Speedway
8/11 Devil’s Bowl Speedway (Big Blocks 50 laps $10,000 to win)
8/11 Glen Ridge Motorsports Park
8/11 Utica Rome Speedway
8/11 Cornwall Motor Speedway

8/13 Woodhull Raceway (Short Track Super Series North Region 55 laps $5,500 to win)
8/15 Orange County Fair Speedway (40 laps $5,000 to win)
8/16 Outlaw Speedway
8/16 Lernerville Speedway
8/16 Can Am Speedway
8/16 Penn Can Speedway
8/16 Big Diamond Speedway (Championship Night)
8/16 Ransomville Speedway
8/16 Orange County Fair Speedway (80 laps $10,000 to win plus Small Blocks $4,000 to win)
8/16 Albany-Saratoga Speedway
8/16 Brewerton Speedway
8/16 Autodrome Granby
8/16 Mohawk International Raceway
8/17 Thunder Mountain Speedway
8/17 Land of Legends Raceway
8/17 Autodrome Drummond (Topless Night)
8/17 Michael’s Mercer Raceway (Championship Night)
8/17 Grandview Speedway
8/17 Plattsburgh Airborne Speedway
8/17 Delaware International Speedway
8/17 Woodhull Raceway
8/17 Orange County Fair Speedway (160 laps $100,000 to win)
8/17 Brockville Ontario Speedway
8/17 Lebanon Valley Speedway (plus Small Blocks)
8/17 Fulton Speedway
8/17 Merrittville Speedway
8/18 Cornwall Motor Speedway

8/20 Plattsburgh Airborne Speedway (358 DIRTcar Series)
8/20 New Egypt Speedway (Short Track Super Series South Region $6,000 to win)
8/22 Grandview Speedway ($3,000 to win)
8/22 Cornwall Motor Speedway (150 laps $12,000 to win)
8/23 Outlaw Speedway
8/23 Lernerville Speedway (Championship Night)
8/23 Can Am Speedway
8/23 Big Diamond Speedway (50 laps $5,000 to win)
8/23 Accord Speedway
8/23 Afton Motorsports Park
8/23 Ransomville Speedway
8/23 Albany-Saratoga Speedway
8/23 Brewerton Speedway
8/23 Autodrome Granby
8/23 Mohawk International Raceway
8/24 Thunder Mountain Speedway
8/24 Land of Legends Raceway (Championship Night)
8/24 Orange County Fair Speedway
8/24 Bridgeport Speedway
8/24 New Egypt Speedway
8/24 Michael’s Mercer Raceway
8/24 Grandview Speedway
8/24 Plattsburgh Airborne Speedway
8/24 Glen Ridge Motorsports Park (Twin 25s)
8/24 Woodhull Raceway
8/24 Brockville Ontario Speedway
8/24 Lebanon Valley Speedway (Championship Night plus Small Blocks)
8/24 Fulton Speedway
8/24 Merrittville Speedway
8/24 RPM Speedway (Championship Night)
8/25 Utica Rome Speedway
8/25 Cornwall Motor Speedway
8/25 Humberstone Speedway (Small Blocks 75 laps $4,000 to win)

8/27 Georgetown Speedway (Short Track Super Series South Region $6,000 to win)
8/30 Outlaw Speedway (Championship Night)
8/30 Thunder Mountain (PA) Speedway (BRP Modified Tour)
8/30 Can Am Speedway (Championship Night)
8/30 Penn Can Speedway (Championship Night)
8/30 Accord Speedway
8/30 Afton Motorsports Park
8/30 Ransomville Speedway (Championship Night)
8/30 Albany-Saratoga Speedway (Championship Night)
8/30 Brewerton Speedway (Championship Night)
8/30 Autodrome Granby (Championship Night 50 laps)
8/30 Mohawk International Raceway (Championship Night)
8/31 Thunder Mountain Speedway (Championship Night)
8/31 Lebanon Valley Speedway (Super DIRTcar Series $17,500 to win)
8/31 Land of Legends Raceway (Sail Panels)
8/31 Autodrome Drummond (Championship Night)
8/31 Bridgeport Speedway
8/31 New Egypt Speedway (Twin 20s)
8/31 Grandview Speedway
8/31 Plattsburgh Airborne Speedway (Championship Night)
8/31 Delaware International Speedway
8/31 Glen Ridge Motorsports Park
8/31 Woodhull Raceway
8/31 Brockville Ontario Speedway (Championship Night 50 laps)
8/31 Five Mile Point Speedway (Championship Night)
8/31 Fulton Speedway (Championship Night)
8/31 Merrittville Speedway (50 laps Championship Night)
9/1 Thunder Mountain Speedway
9/1 Big Diamond Speedway (100 laps $17,000 to win)
9/1 Utica Rome Speedway (Super DIRTcar Series)
9/1 Cornwall Motor Speedway (Championship Night 125 laps $5,000 to win)

9/2 Weedsport Speedway (Super DIRTcar Series)
9/6 Thunder Mountain Speedway
9/6 Autodrome Granby (Super DIRTcar Series)
9/6 Ransomville Speedway
9/6 Accord Speedway
9/6 Afton Motorsports Park (Championship Night)
9/7 RPM Spedway (Super DIRTcar Series)
9/7 Can Am Speedway (358 DIRTcar Series)
9/7 Freedom Motorsports Park (Big Blocks)
9/7 Orange County Fair Speedway (Championship Night plus Small Blocks)
9/7 Bridgeport Speedway (Championship Night)
9/7 New Egypt Speedway
9/7 Grandview Speedway
9/7 Delaware International Speedway
9/7 Woodhull Raceway (Championship Night)
9/7 Lebanon Valley Speedway (Small Blocks)
9/7 Five Mile Point Speedway

9/13 Breweton Speedway (Super DIRTcar Series)
9/13 Mohawk International Raceway (358 DIRTcar Series)
9/13 Georgetown Speedway (Sail Panels $3,000 to win)
9/13 Accord Speedway
9/13 Albany-Saratoga Speedway (Small Blocks $3,000 to win)
9/14 Fonda Speedway ($4,000 to win)
9/14 Skyline Raceway (Big Blocks)
9/14 Mohawk International Raceway (Super DIRTcar Series $10,000 to win)
9/14 Ransomville Speedway (BRP Modified Tour)
9/14 Autodrome Drummond (100 laps $5,000 to win)
9/14 New Egypt Speedway (Championship Night)
9/14 Grandview Speedway (Championship Night)
9/14 Woodhull Raceway
9/14 Lebanon Valley Speedway (Small Blocks Championship Night)

9/20 Sharon Speedway
9/20 Accord Speedway (Championship Night)
9/20 Albany-Saratoga Speedway (Small Blocks)
9/21 Grandview Speedway (76 laps $25,000 to win)
9/21 Outlaw Speedway (50 laps $5,000 to win)
9/21 Albany-Saratoga Speedway (Super DIRTcar Series)
9/21 Delaware International Speedway
9/21 Brighton Speedway (Small Blocks 75 laps $4,000 to win)

9/27 Fonda Speedway (Qualifying)
9/27 Bridgeport Speedway (Small Blocks)
9/28 Fonda Speedway (200 laps $53,000 to win)
9/28 Land of Legends Raceway (50 laps $6,000 to win)
9/28 Bridgeport Speedway (50 laps $10,000 to win)
9/28 Penn Can Speedway (50 laps)
9/28 Delaware International Speedway (Championship Night)

10/4 Michael’s Mercer Raceway (Small Blocks)
10/5 New Egypt Speedway (75 laps $7,500 to win)
10/5 Fulton Speedway (Big Blocks 200 laps $20,000 to win)
10/5 Michael’s Mercer Raceway (Small Blocks)

10/8 Utica Rome Speedway (358 DIRTcar Series)
10/9 Weedsport Speedway (358 DIRTcar Series)
10/10 Oswego Speedway (Time Trials)
10/10 Brewerton Speedway (358 DIRTcar Series)
10/11 Oswego Speedway (Qualifying)
10/12 Afton Motorsports Park (Short Track Super Series North Region)
10/12 Oswego Speedway (358 DIRTcar Series 150 laps $20,000 to win)
10/12 Fulton Speedway (Big Blocks 50 laps $4,000 to win)
10/13 Oswego Speedway (Super DIRTcar Series 200 laps $50,000 to win)

10/18 Lernerville Speedway (Qualifying)
10/18 Brockville Ontario Speedway (Super DIRTcar Series)
10/19 Outlaw Speedway (70 laps $7,000 to win)
10/19 Lernerville Speedway ($3,000 to win)
10/19 Brockville Ontario Speedway (358 DIRTcar Series 110 laps $10,000 to win)
10/19 Grandview Speedway (Big Blocks 40 laps $5,000 to win)

10/24 Orange County Fair Speedway (Short Track Super Series North Region $10,000 to win)
10/25 Orange County Fair Speedway (Qualifying)
10/26 Orange County Fair Speedway (Small Blocks 100 laps $15,000 to win)
10/26 New Egypt Speedway (60 laps $6,000 to win)
10/27 Orange County Fair Speedway (200 laps $40,000 to win)

11/1 Georgetown Speedway (Small Blocks $3,000 to win)
11/2 Georgetown Speedway (Short Track Super Series South Region)

11/7 Dirt Track at Charlotte (Qualifying)
11/8 Dirt Track at Charlotte (Super DIRTcar Series $8,000 to win)
11/9 Dirt Track at Charlotte (Super DIRTcar Series $8,000 to win)
11/9 Bridgeport Speedway (Small Blocks)
11/10 Bridgeport Speedway (40 laps $4,000 to win)

11/15 Delaware International Speedway (Small Blocks $3,000 to win)
11/16 Delaware International Speedway (50 laps $5,000 to win)

11/30 Accord Speedway (50 laps $5,000 to win)