Reference

As a quick reference you can find who is driving what, and what the results were in this post. Be sure to check out our live coverage daily by clicking on the main story of the home page! These lists will change throughout the week.

BIG BLOCK MODIFIED ROSTER

1 #01 Chris Raabe Napanee, Ontario
2 ONE David Hebert St. Damase, Quebec
3 X Edward Kitchell South Kingstown, Rhode Island
4 1 Tyler Dippel Wallkill, New York
5 1 Justin Haers Phelps, New York
6 1 m Mathieu Desjardins Sorel-Tracy, Quebec
7 1 NY Gregory Atkins Keeseville, New York
8 FX 1 Frankie Caprara Pulaski, New York
9 2 RJ Ronnie Johnson Scotia, New York
10 2 RJ Mark Kislowski Ballston Lake, New York
11 3 j Marc Johnson Guilderland, New York
12 3 a Kevin Albert jr. Lebanon, Pennsyvania
13 3 m Henry Maier Spencerport, New York
14 5 Billy VanInwegen Sparrowbush, New York
15 5 * Tyler Siri Horseheads, New York
16 6 Jimmy Phelps Baldwinsville, New York
17 6 Mat Williamson St. Catharines, Ontario
18 7 Rick Laubach Hellertown, Pennsylvania
19 7 Michael Maresca Hannawa Falls, New York
20 7 s Michael Sabia Easton, Connecticut
21 #08 Mark D’Ilario Vineland, Ontario
22 8 Rich Scagliotta Hillsborough, New Jersey
23 11 Robert Bellinger Dexter, New York
24 12 b Kevin Britten Port Byron, New York
25 13 Rick Regalski Slippery Rock, Pennsylvania
26 r 13 Ralph McBride Valencia, Pennsylvania
27 14 Brian Swarthout Beaver Dams, New York
28 14 j Jimmy Horton Neshanic Station, New Jersey
29 14 Brett Wright East Chatam, New York
30 14 h Jeff Heotzler Wallkill, New York
31 17 Marcus Dinkins Montour Falls, New York
32 19 Jessey Mueller Olmsteadville, New York
33 19 Tim Fuller Watertown, New York
34 20 Brett Hearn Kinnelon, New Jersey
35 21 a Peter Britten Port Byron, New York
36 21 m Bob McGannon Garnerville, New York
37 22 c Mario Clair St. Edmond, Quebec
38 24 Patrick Dupree Saranac Lake, New York
39 25 p Michael Parent Granby, Quebec
40 27 j Danny Johnson Phelps, New York
41 28 p Eldon Payne Canandaigua, New York
42 29 Kyle Redner Middletown, New York
43 32 c Vic Coffey Caledonia, New York
44 34 b Andy Bachetti Great Barrington, Massachusetts
45 35 Frank Cozze Wind Gap, Pennsylvania
46 39 Tim McCreadie Avon, New York
47 m 40 Mark Forte jr. Hammonton, New Jersey
48 42 p Pat Ward Baldwinsville, New York
49 43 Keith Flach Ravena, New York
50 43 x Keith Flach Ravena, New York
51 44 Stewart Friesen Sprakers, New York
52 45 Steve Feder Butler, Pennsylvania
53 47 Bob Sarkisian Woolwich, New Jersey
54 48 too Dave Rauscher Waterloo, New York
55 51 m Dominick Buffalino Sayreville, New Jersey
56 56 Vince Vitale Cato, New York
57 62 s Tom Sears jr. Clay, New York
58 63 Adam Roberts Central Square, New York
59 66 x Carey Terrance Hogansburg, New York
60 66 Duane Howard Oley, Pennsylvania
61 71 Pierre Hebert St. Hyacinthe, Quebec.
62 74 Dave Blaney Hartford, Ohio
63 74 JR Heffner Kinderhook, New York
64 75 Jeff Miller Sarver, Pennsylvania
65 77 Bob Hamm jr. Windsor, New York
66 77 b Roy Bresnahan Fulton, New York
67 87 Neil Stratton North Bennington, Vermont
68 88 Dave Allen Palmyra, New York
69 91 Billy Decker Baldwinsville, New York
70 96 Todd Milton Camillus, New York
71 96 Mike Turner Butler, Pennsylvania
72 98 Eddie Marshall Ridgefield, Connecticut
73 99 Mikael Labreche Ste Beatrix, Quebec
74 99 L Larry Wight Baldwinsville, New York
75 111 Demetrios Drellos Queensbury, New York
76 115 Kenny Tremont jr. West Sandlake, New York
77 151 KB Brian McDonald Cornwall, Ontario
78 220 John Ferrier Middletown, New York
79 747 Ryan Godown Ringoes, New Jersey
80 816 Jeffrey Rockefeller Ballston Spa, New York
81 999 Matt Sheppard Waterloo, New York
82 2848 Jimmy Maier Spencerport, New York

BIG BLOCK MODIFIED TIME TRIAL RESULTS:
1 99 L Larry Wight 31.019 29.154 29.154
2 44 Stewart Friesen 29.281 32.133 29.281
3 66 x Carey Terrance 29.324 29.934 29.324
4 49 Billy Dunn 29.46 29.353 29.353
5 42 p Pat Ward 30.017 29.629 29.629
6 999 Matt Sheppard 29.707 29.707
7 20 Brett Hearn 29.762 29.768 29.762
8 43 Keith Flach 30.323 29.936 29.936
9 91 Billy Decker 29.952 29.972 29.952
10 6 Jimmy Phelps 29.968 30.125 29.968
11 66 Duane Howard 30.236 30.095 30.095
12 39 Tim McCreadie 30.191 30.123 30.123
13 14 j Jimmy Horton 30.431 30.191 30.191
14 115 Kenny Tremont jr. 31.419 30.256 30.256
15 220 John Ferrier 30.625 30.294 30.294
16 1 t Tyler Dippel 30.305 32.622 30.305
17 74 J.R. Hefner 30.706 30.368 30.368
18 35 Frank Cozze 30.413 30.886 30.413
19 2 rj Ronnie Johnson 30.424 30.558 30.424
20 6 m Mat Williamson 30.43 31.445 30.43
21 63 Adam Roberts 31.042 30.529 30.529
22 32 c Vic Coffey 30.548 30.56 30.548
23 747 Ryan Godown 31.004 30.557 30.557
24 7 Rick Laubach 30.603 31.417 30.603
25 98 Eddie Marshall 30.989 30.623 30.623
26 5 Billy VanInwegen 31.064 30.648 30.648
27 31 m Jamie Maier 31.729 30.673 30.673
28 11 Robert Bellinger 30.941 30.676 30.676
29 19 Tim Fuller 31.145 30.681 30.681
30 71 Pierre Hebert 32.859 30.699 30.699
31 14 h Jeff Heotzler 30.95 30.706 30.706
32 1 m Mathieu Desjardins 30.824 31.041 30.824
33 21 m Bob McGannon 30.87 30.879 30.87
34 51 m Dominick Buffalino 30.914 32.505 30.914
35 28 p Eldon Payne 32.239 30.95 30.95
36 8 Rich Scagliotta 31.513 30.965 30.965
37 14 s Brian Swarthout 30.987 31.247 30.987
38 56 Vince Vitale 31.035 31.355 31.035
39 21 a Peter Britten 31.04 32.159 31.04
40 34 Andy Bachetti 31.22 31.999 31.22
41 27 j Danny Johnson 31.437 31.248 31.248
42 5 * Tyler Siri 31.27 32.931 31.27
43 62 s Tom Sears jr. 31.666 31.296 31.296
44 1 Justin Haers 31.344 31.344
45 74 d Dave Blaney 31.658 31.399 31.399
46 m 40 Mark Forte jr. 31.422 31.6 31.422
47 816 Jeff Rockefeller 31.772 31.433 31.433
48 96 m Todd Milton 31.502 31.793 31.502
49 88 Dave Allen 31.805 31.615 31.615
50 22 c Mario Clair 31.661 31.721 31.661
51 17 Marcus Dinkins 31.821 32.037 31.821
52 151 Brian McDonald 33.043 31.88 31.88
53 48 t Dave Rauscher 32.685 31.893 31.893
54 2 KB Mark Kislowski 31.919 31.956 31.919
55 47 Bob Sarkisian 33.04 31.925 31.925
56 #08 Mark D’Ilario 32.353 31.933 31.933
57 FX 1 Frankie Caprara 31.976 32.731 31.976
58 39 t Clement Therrien 31.996 32.194 31.996
59 12 b Kevin Britten 32.172 32.006 32.006
60 7 z Gary Tomkins 32.585 32.02 32.02
61 3 a Kevin Albert jr. 32.381 32.083 32.083
62 7 s Michael Sabia 32.116 32.227 32.116
63 72 Tommy Flannigan 32.958 32.314 32.314
64 19 m Jesse Mueller 32.984 32.338 32.338
65 77 h Bob Hamm jr. 33.134 32.685 32.685
66 77 Dan Weisener 33.212 32.841 32.841
67 13 Rick Reglaski jr.. 33.584 32.907 32.907
68 96 Mike Turner 32.924 33.328 32.924
69 24 Patrick Dupree 33.046 33.046
70 87 Neil Stratton 33.832 33.138 33.138
71 45 f Steve Feder 33.764 33.24 33.24
72 1 ny Gregory Atkins 33.518 33.497 33.497
73 29 Kyle Redner 34.955 33.687 33.687
74 r 13 Ralph McBride 34.946 33.977 33.977
75 99 Michel Labreche 35.41 35.076 35.076

BIG BLOCK FUTURES TIME TRIAL RESULTS/FUTURES RACE LINE UP
1 6M Mat Williamson 30.367
2 220 John Ferrier 30.39
3 1t Tyler Dippel 30.504
4 3a Kevin Albert jr. 30.749
5 17 Marcus Dinkins 30.761
6 1m Mathieu Desjardins 31.18
7 19j Jesse Mueller 31.274
8 63 Adam Roberts 31.609
9 31m Jimmy Maier 31.636
10 2k Mark Kislowski 32.043
11 7mm Michael Maresca 32.071
12 77 Bob Hamm jr. 32.391
13 45f Steve Feder 32.647
14 13 Rick Regalski 33.155
15 96m Mike Turner 33.241
16 3b Scott Boudinot 33.701
17 3m Brady Fultz 33.916
18 29 Kyle Redner 34.482
19 r13 Ralph McBride 34.523
20 72 Tom Flannigan 34.663
21 99 Mickael Labreche 35.873

TRIPLE #1
1 99L Larry Wight
2 49 Billy Dunn
3 20 Brett Hearn
4 6 Jimmy Phelps
5 14J Jimmy Horton
6 1T Tyler Dippel
7 2RJ Ronnie Johnson
8 32c Vic Coffey
9 98 Eddie Marshall
10 11 Rob Bellinger
11 14h Jeff Heotzler
12 51m Dominick Buffalino
13 14s Brian Swartout
14 34 Andy Bachetti
15 62s Tom Sears Jr.
16 M40 Mark Forte Jr
17 88 Dave Allen
18 151 Brian McDonald
19 47 Bob Sarkisian
20 39T Alan Therrien
21 3a Kevin Albert
22 19m Jessey Mueller
23 13 Rick Reglaski Jr.
24 87 Neil Stratton
25 29 Kyle Redner

TRIPLE #2
1 44 Stewart Friesen
2 42p Pat Ward
3 43 Keith Flach
4 66 Duame Howard
5 115 Kenny Tremont
6 74 J.R Heffner
7 6m Mat Williamson
8 747 Ryan Godown
9 5 Billy VanInwegen
10 19 Tim Fuller
11 1M Mathieu Desjardins
12 28p Eldon Payne
13 56 Vince Vitale
14 27J Danny Johnson
15 1H Justin Haers
16 816 Jeff Rockefeller
17 22c Mario Clair
18 48T Dave Rauscher
19 O8 Mark D’Ilario
20 12b Kevin Britten
21 7s Michael Sabia
22 77h Bob Hamm Jr.
23 96 Mike Turner
24 45F Steve Feder
25 R13 Ralph McBride

TRIPLE #3
1 66x Carey Terrance
2 999 Matt Sheppard
3 91 Billy Decker
4 39 Tim McCreadie
5 220 John Ferrier
6 35 Frank Cozze
7 63 Adam Roberts
8 7 Rick Laubach
9 31m Jamie Maier
10 71 Pierre Hebert
11 21m Bob McGannon
12 8 Rich Scagliotta
13 21a Peter Britten
14 5* Tyler Siri
15 74d Dave Blaney
16 96m Todd Milton
17 17 Marcus Dinkins
18 2K Mark Kislowski
19 FX1 Frankie Caprara
20 7z Gary Tomkins
21 72 Tommy Flannigan
22 77b Roy Bresnhan
23 24 Patrick Dupree
24 1NY Greg Atkins
25 99 Mickael Labreche

 

 

Syracuse 200 Starting Lineup

1 99 Larry Wight
2 44 Stewart Friesen
3 66 Carey Terrance
4 49 Billy Dunn
5 42 Pat Ward
6 999 Matt Sheppard
7 91 Billy Decker
8 20 Brett Hearn
9 115 Kenny Tremont
10 6 Jimmy Phelps
11 43 Keith Flach
12 39 Tim McCreadie
13 32c Vic Coffey
14 66 Duane Howard
15 35 Frank Cozze
16 12a Jimmy Horton
17 17jr JR Heffner
18 220 John Ferrier
19 2rj Ronnie Johnson
20 6 Mat Williamson
21 7 Rick Laubach
22 51m Dominick Buffalino
23 19 Tim Fuller
24 74d Dave Blaney
25 98 Eddie Marshall
26 1 Justin Haers
27 71 Pierre Hebert
28 11 Rob Bellinger
29 27j Danny Johnson
30 8 Rich Scagliotta
31 19m Jessey Mueller
32 28p Eldon Payne
33 1t Tyler Dippel
34 34 Andy Bachetti
35 26 Ryan Godown
36 7z Gary Tomkins
37 21a Peter Britten
38 14s Brian Swartout
39 m40 Mark Forte jr.
40 816 Jeff Rockefeller
41 62s Tom Sears jr.
42 21m Bob McGannon
43 31m Jimmy Maier
44 7x Steve Paine

358 DIRTcar Modified

1 One David Hebert St. Damase, Quebec
2 1 Tyler Dippel Wallkill, New York
3 1 m Mathiew Desjardins Sorel-Tracy, Quebec
4 1 NY Gregory Atkins Keeseville, New York
5 FX 1 Frankie Caprara Pulaski, New York
6 3 j Marc Johnson Guilderland, New York
7 3 a Kevin Albert jr. Lebanon, Pennsyvania
8 3 b Scott Boudinot Dundee, New York
9 3 m Henry Maier Spencerport, New York
10 6 Jimmy Phelps Baldwinsville, New York
11 7 Michael Maresca Hannawa Falls, New York
12 8 Rich Scagliotta Hillsborough, New Jersey
13 #08 Mark D’Ilario Vineland, Ontario
14 12 b Kevin Britten Port Byron, New York
15 14 Brian Swarthout Beaver Dams, New York
16 14 Brett Wright East Chatam, New York
17 17 JR Heffner Kinderhook, New York
18 17 Matt Janiak Warwich, New York
19 20 Brett Hearn Kinnelon, New Jersey
20 21 m Bob McGannon Garnerville, New York
21 21 s James Henry Niagara Falls, New York
22 22 c Mario Clair St. Edmond, Quebec
23 24 Patrick Dupree Saranac Lake, New York
24 25 Chad Jeseo Averill Park, New York
25 25 p Michael Parent Granby, Quebec
26 26 Ryan Godown Ringoes, New Jersey
27 29 k Ryan Krachun Neshanic, New Jersey
28 32 c Vic Coffey Caledonia, New York
29 r 40 Ryan Forte Hammonton, New Jersey
30 45 Wayne Jelley Pittsfield, Massachusetts
31 47 Bob Sarkisian Woolwich, New Jersey
32 66 x Carey Terrance Hogansburg, New York
33 73 Alain Boisvert Lachine, Quebec
34 76 a Ronnie Johnson Scotia, New York
35 83 x Tim Sears jr. Hastings, New York
36 87 Neil Stratton North Bennington, Vermont
37 91 Billy Decker Baldwinsville, New York
38 99 L Larry Wight Baldwinsville, New York
39 111 Demetrios Drellos Queensbury, New York
40 115 Kenny Tremont jr. West Sandlake, New York
41 343 Randy Sweetman Middletown, New York
42 151 kb Brian McDonald Cornwall, Ontario

358 MODIFIED TIME TRIAL RESULTS:
LAP 1 LAP 2 BEST LAP
1 49 Billy Dunn 30.838 30.923 30.838
2 1 t Tyler Dippel 31.189 31.535 31.189 disqualified
3 20 Brett Hearn 31.382 33.081 31.382
4 115 Kenny Tremont jr. 31.995 31.401 31.401
5 91 Billy Decker 31.427 31.416 31.416
6 17 jr J.R. Heffner 31.871 31.526 31.526
7 44 f Stewart Friesen 31.609 31.56 31.56
8 66 x Carey Terrance 31.744 31.62 31.62
9 6 Jimmy Phelps 32.235 31.733 31.733
10 1 m Mathieu Desjardins 34.167 31.746 31.746
11 22 c Mario Clair 32.327 31.81 31.81
12 76 Ronnie Johnson 32.35 31.895 31.895
13 7 m Mike Maresca 32.226 31.902 31.902
14 FX 1 Frankie Caprara 32.227 31.947 31.947
15 29 k Ryan Krachun 32.451 31.954 31.954
16 3 j Marc Johnson 32.495 31.971 31.971
17 47 Bob Sarkisian 32.104 32.371 32.104
18 3 a Kevin Albert jr. 32.544 32.119 32.119
19 25 r Erick Rudolph 32.301 32.132 32.132
20 4 * Tim McCreadie 32.398 32.14 32.14
21 21 r Ryan Darcy 32.418 32.152 32.152
22 25 p Michael Parent 33.336 32.16 32.16
23 151 Brian McDonald 32.452 32.172 32.172
24 21 Yan Bussiere 32.263 32.204 32.204
25 45 Wayne Jelley 32.207 32.207
26 21 m Bob McGannon 32.626 32.218 32.218
27 25 j Chad Jeseo 32.222 32.222
28 73 Alain Boisvert 32.796 32.267 32.267
29 8 Rich Scagliotta 32.726 32.374 32.374
30 91 z Jerry Higbie 32.783 32.409 32.409
31 87 Neil Stratton 32.467 32.444 32.444
32 111 Demeirjouis Dreillos 33.227 32.45 32.45
33 115 s Stephane LaFrance 32.916 32.455 32.455
34 99 L Larry Wight 32.463 32.744 32.463
35 1 David Hebert 32.536 33.158 32.536
36 #08 Mark D’Ilario 32.708 32.541 32.541
37 39 t Clement Therrien 32.583 33.061 32.583
38 83 x Tim Sears jr. 33.121 32.655 32.655
39 26 Ryan Godown 32.699 32.779 32.699
40 r 40 Ryan Forte 32.753 33.24 32.753
41 17 Matt Janiak 32.82 32.759 32.759
42 37 s Tommy Flannigan 33.203 32.79 32.79
43 24 Patrick Dupree 33.571 32.804 32.804
44 14 Brett Wright 33.598 32.826 32.826
45 1 NY Greg Atkins 33.369 32.846 32.846
46 14 s Brian Swarthout 33.383 33.053 33.053
47 12 Brian Sage 33.217 33.26 33.217
48 12 b Kevin Britten 34.181 33.396 33.396
49 3 bx Scott Boudinot 34.064 33.629 33.629
50 21 s James Henry 34.011 33.886 33.886
51 27 Robert Bublak 34.048 34.048
52 3 m Brady Fultz 34.297 34.249 34.249
53 99 Michel Labreche 36.396 35.74 35.74
54 16 Aaron Jacobs 36.078 35.864 35.864
55 21 x Eric Williams 36.73 36.075 36.075
56 #01 Chris Raabe N/T N/T

358 MODIFIED FUTURES TIME TRIAL RESULTS/RACE LINE-UP
1 1m Mathiew Desjardins 30.645
2 1t Tyler Dippel 31.175
3 29k Ryan Krachun 31.314
4 47 Bob Sarkisian 31.493
5 111 Demetrios Drellos 31.855
6 21r Ryan Darcy 31.952
7 39t Alain Therrien 32.268
8 25p Michael Parent 31.789
9 r40 Ryan Forte 32.321
10 12b Kevin Britten 31.967
11 17 Matt Janiak 32.366
12 87 Neil Stratton 32.708
13 21s James Henry 32.774
14 3m Brady Fultz 33.566
15 27 Robert Bublak 33.605
16 #00 Chris Kokosa 35.212
17 21x Eric Williams 35.518
18 99 Michel Labreche 36.0654

358 MODIFIED TWIN 20 HEAT RACE LINE UPS

TWIN #1
1 49 Billy Dunn
2 115 Kenny Tremont Jr.
3 17JR J.R. Heffner
4 66x Carey Terrance
5 1M Mathieu Desjardins
6 76 Ronnie Johnson
7 FX1 Frankie Caprara
8 3J Marc Johnson
9 3a Kevin Albert
10 4* Tim McCreadie
11 25P Michael Parent
12 21 Yan Bussiere
13 21m Bob McGannon
14 73 Alain Boisvert
15 91z Jerry Higbie
16 111 Demetrios Drellos
17 99L Larry Wight
18 O8 Mark D’Ilario
19 83x Tim Sears Jr.
20 R40 Ryan Forte
21 37s Tommy Flannigan
22 14 Brett Wright
23 14s Brian Swarthout
24 12b Kevin Britten
25 21s James Henry
26 3m Brady Fultz
27 16 Aaron Jacobs
28 1 Chris Raabe
29 343 Randy Sweetman
30 1T Tyler Dippel

TWIN #2
1 20 Brett Hearn
2 91 Billy Decker
3 44F Stewart Friesen
4 6 Jimmy Phelps
5 22c Mario Clair
6 7m Mike Maresca
7 29k Ryan Krachun
8 47 Bob Sarkisian
9 25R Erick Rudolph
10 21R Ryan Darcy
11 151 Brian McDonald
12 45 Wayne Jelley
13 25J Chad Jeseo
14 8 Rich Scagliotta
15 87 Neil Stratton
16 115F Stephane LaFrance
17 ONE David Hebert
18 39T Alan Therrien
19 26 Ryan Godown
20 17 Matt Janiak
21 24 Patrick Dupree
22 1NY Greg Atkins
23 12 Brian Sage
24 3B Scott Boudinot
25 27 Robert Bublak
26 99 Mickael Labreche
27 21x Randy Sweetman
28 32c Vic Coffey
29 57 Brandon Sweet

Sportsman Roster:
1 #00 Frank Holmes Gibbstown, New Jersey
2 #00 Chris Kokosa Belchertown, Massachusetts
3 1 Sam Reakes IV Fulton, New York
4 1 j Rocky Warner Gloversville, New York
5 M 1 David Marcuccilli Cayuga, New York
6 2 Chris Thurston LaFargeville, New York
7 3 x John Behr Central Square, New York
8 4 Cody Clark Little Falls, New York
9 4 Greg Martin Wilson, New York
10 4 t Tony Komuda Jr. Warners, New York
11 8 Alan Fink Central Square, New York
12 #09 Connor Cleveland Corinth, New York
13 11 s Steven Lewis jr. Ransomville, New York
14 12 Taylor Caprara Watertown, New York
15 14 x Scott Duell Ballston Spa, New York
16 15 b Brianna Ladouceur Cornwall, Ontario
17 16 Earl Rudy Phoenix, New York
18 17 j Jamie Platt Watertown, New York
19 17 t Todd Town Jordan, New York
20 18 jr Louie Jackson Jr. Akwesasne, New York
21 21 Adam Gage West Lebanon, New Hampshire
22 21 James Henry Niagara Falls, New York
23 21 L Alissa Cody Cairo, New York
24 22 Brett Martin Burt, New York
25 22 Matt Smith Canandaigua, New York
26 m 22 Michal Dubois Highland, New York
27 23 John McAuliffe Ballston Lake, New York
28 23 Mike Stacey Kahnawake, Quebec
29 24 k Nick Krause Parish, New York
30 29 k Chris Cunningham Kirkville, New York
31 30 Brad Rouse St. Catharines, Ontario
32 33 Alex Lajoie St. Damase, Quebec
33 33 h Matt Hitchcock Stony Point, New York
34 35 Chris Curtis East Canaan, Connecticut
35 42 Brian Murphy Cicero, New York
36 44 Dave Conant jr. Lockport, New York
37 47 Brent Cross Cortland, New York
38 52 Jessica Power Kingston, Ontario
39 70 John Virgilio Pittsfield, Massachusetts
40 78 a Brad Alger Oneonta, New York
41 85 Steve Abt Oswego, New York
42 86 Matt Steffenhagen Delevan, New York
43 88 c Connor Dawdy Battersea, Ontario
44 92 Joey Ladouceur Alexandria, Ontario
45 96 Robert Maxon Pownal, Vermont
46 98 Dan Kapuscinski Fulton, New York
47 99 Brian Papiez Belle Mead, New Jersey
48 145 Austin Smith Thompson Ridge, New York
49 271 Tiger Chapma n Cape Vincent, New York
50 314 Gordon Film Stillwater, New York
51 343 Randy Sweetman Middletown, New York
52 415 Andrew Wren Evans Mills, New York

SPORTSMAN FUTURES RACE #1 LINE-UP
1 343 Randy Sweetman
2 271 Tiger Chapman
3 4c Cody Clark
4 70 John Virgilio
5 #09 Connor Cleveland
6 78a Brad Alger
7 234 Adam McAuliffe
8 #03 John Behron
9 27w Nick Webb
10 93j Cody Bleau
11 88c Connor Dawdy
12 96 Robert Maxon
13 2k Kyle Kiehn
14 4 Greg Martin
15 14s Austin Smith
16 24p Brian Pessolano
17 8v Kris VanNorstrand
18 74 Carl R. Inman
19 314 Gordon Film

SPORTSMAN FUTURES RACE #2 LINE-UP
1 52f James Michael Friesen
2 98 Dan Kapuscinski
3 24k Nick Krause
4 14 Chad Edwards
5 99 Brian Papiez
6 85 Steve Abt
7 #00 Frank Holmes
8 42 Brian Murphy
9 17b Tristan Draper
10 m22 Mike Dubois
11 49x Moise Page
12 16 Earl Rudy
13 415 Andrew Wren
14 11s Steven Lewis jr.
15 2x Ed Burgess
16 65 Scott Hitchens
17 21 Adam Gage
18 21L Alissa Cody
19 29k Chris Cunningham

SPORTSMAN FUTURES RACE #3 LINE-UP
1 2 Chris Thurston
2 22 Matt Smith
3 33h Matthew Hitchcock
4 27a Giles Godard
5 17j Jamie Platt
6 180 Aaron Pugh
7 28m Tyler Meeks
8 21s Don Spatorico
9 32h Brian Hilz
10 96h Joel Hearne
11 12w Taylor Caprara
12 15b Brianna Ladouceur
13 33L Alex Lajoie
14 44 Loren Lincoln
15 12g Matt Guerreri
16 4t Tony Komuda
17 12m Randy Miller
18 35 Chris Curtis
19 86 Matt Steffenhagen

53

Pro Stock roster:
1 #00 Mike Welch Lyons, New York
2 #08 Chad Arsenault Elizaville, New York
3 1 x Eli Gilbert
4 2 Pete Stefanski North Tonawanda, New York
5 2 h Luke Horning Gloversville, New York
6 4 Dean Charbonneau Clifton Park, New York
7 5 c Randy Cosselman
8 #07 Tom Harkins Hudson, New York
9 7 Rob Yetman Castleton, New York
10 7 c Glenn Forward Morrisville, New York
11 7 n Jim Normoyle Little Falls, New York
12 8 Jay Corbin Rensselaer, New York
13 11 Ed Thompson Castleton, New York
14 14 Kim Duell Port Corners, New York
15 15 Daniel Wood Watervliet, New York
16 17 Jocelyn Chicoine St Marc Richelieu, Quebec
17 17 Nick Hilt Averill Park, New York
18 21 jr Joel Murns
19 22 Andrew Walters Gloversville, New York
20 24 Robbie Speed Hudson, New York
21 27 n Bill Knapp
22 30 Steve Pesarek Geneva, New York
23 47 David Long Sault, Ontario
24 50 Bob Andrews
25 60 Joe LaFlamme
26 81 Justin Knight
27 93 Kenny Martin jr. Scotia, New York
28 97 Daniel Older Balston Spa, New York
29 315 Jonathan Routhier Canaan, Connecticut
30 322 Jay Casey Canaan, Connecticut
31 324 Jason Casey Ashley Falls, Massachusetts
32 338 Pascal Payeur
33 690 Sid Harmer jr. Gouveneur, New York
34 711 Russ Marsden
35 715 Gus Holner Gloversville, New York
36 715 n Nick Stone Schenectady, New York

PRO STOCK FUTURES TIME TRIAL RESULTS/FUTURES RACE LINE UP
1 22 Andrew Walters 38.754
2 711 Russ Marsden 39.022
3 27 n Bill Knapp 39.754
4 81 Justin Knight 39.755
5 5 c Randy Cosselman 39.79
6 17 Jocelyn Chicoine 40.104
7 11 Ed Thompson 40.106
8 15 Daniel Wood 40.26
9 50 Bob Andrews 40.299
10 21 jr Joel Murns 40.687
11 338 Pascal Payeur 41.069
12 #00 Mike Welch 42.172
13 1 x Eli Gilbert n/a
14 60 Joe LaFlamme n/a

 

 

Pro Stocks feature line-up:

1 7 Rob Yetman
2 715 n Nick Stone
3 #01 Francois Adam
4 2 h Luke Horning
5 73 PJ Peters
6 47 David Bissonnette
7 7 d Chuck Dumblonski
8 7 c Glenn Forward
9 8 Jay Corbin
10 8 c Sean Corr
11 24 Robbie Speed
12 2 Pete Stefanski
13 48 Jocelyn Roy
14 #04 Chad Arsenault
15 324 Jason Casey
16 14 Kim Duell
17 690 Sid Harmer jr.
18 4 Roch Aubin
19 315 Jonathan Routhier
20 93 Kenny Martin jr.
21 4 c Dean Charbonneau
22 15 v Guy Viens
23 17 Nick Hilt
24 6 Stephane Lebrun
25 27 Bill Knapp
26 5 c Randy Cosselman
27 11 Ed Thompson
28 4 d David Rogers
29 711 Russ Marsden
30 23 Chuck Towslee
31 338 Pascal Payeur
32 17 Jocelyn Chicoine