Chili Bowl Saturday Lineups Set; McCreadie and VanInwegen To Race In C Mains

TULSA, OK – With all preliminary racing complete the Saturday main event lineups have been set, starting with double Q mains.  Racing is scheduled to get underway at 9:00am CST this morning.

See where your favorite driver starts in their respective main event below.  Northeast drivers are highlighted in red.

A-Feature:

#DoItForGrady Pole Shuffle

Lineup Pole Shuffle (4 Laps): 1. 2J-Justin Grant; 2. 71W-Christopher Bell; 3. 98-Tanner Carrick; 4. 97-Rico Abreu; 5. 67-Michael Kofoid; 6. 5T-Kevin Thomas Jr; 7. 19T-Tanner Thorson; 8. 47S-Ricky Stenhouse Jr; 9. 01-Kyle Larson; 10. 7C-Tyler Courtney



B-Features: Top 7 advance to the A-Feature

Lineup B Feature 1 (20 Laps): 1. 97W-Zeb Wise; 2. 87-Chase Johnson; 3. 89-Chris Windom; 4. 29-Tim Buckwalter; 5. 27W-Colby Copeland; 6. 72J-Sam Johnson; 7. 2H-Nick Hoffman; 8. 7X-Thomas Meseraull; 9. 21H-Brady Bacon; 10. 1R-Brad Sweet; 11. 11B-Clinton Boyles; 12. 32-Gary Taylor; 13. 27B-Jake Bubak; 14. 2D-Matt Sherrell; 15. 26C-Chance Crum

Lineup B Feature 2 (20 Laps): 1. 55V-CJ Leary; 2. 52-Blake Hahn; 3. 01K-Bryant Wiedeman; 4. 1D-David Gravel; 5. 55A-Jake Swanson; 6. 17W-Shane Golobic; 7. 4B-Jason McDougal; 8. 84-Michael Faccinto; 9. 08-Cannon McIntosh; 10. 71K-Kaylee Bryson; 11. 81X-Dillon Welch; 12. 19A-Chase Randall; 13. 19S-Kasey Kahne; 14. 5G-Gavan Boschele; 15. 8J-Jonathan Beason

C-Features: Top 5 advance to the corresponding B-Feature

Lineup C Feature 1 (15 Laps): 1. 40M-Chase McDermand; 2. 55X-Alex Bowman; 3. 7U-Kyle Jones; 4. 22T-Don Droud Jr; 5. 55D-Nick Drake; 6. 68-Ronnie Gardner; 7. 5-Chase Briscoe; 8. 45X-Roger Crockett; 9. 1S-Spencer Bayston; 10. 83-Dominic Gorden; 11. 75B-Ryan Newman; 12. 22M-Carson Kvapil; 13. 19K-Riley Kreisel; 14. 51B-Joe B Miller; 15. 25V-Billy VanInwegen Jr

Lineup C Feature 2 (15 Laps): 1. 39B-Emerson Axsom; 2. 47Z-Corey Day; 3. 19M-Ethan Mitchell; 4. 32T-Trey Marcham; 5. 9T-Tim McCreadie; 6. 68W-Shane Cottle; 7. M1-Colby Stubblefield; 8. 11A-Andrew Felker; 9. 8-Alex Sewell; 10. 73H-Hunter Schuerenberg; 11. 25B-Steve Buckwalter; 12. 21S-Karter Sarff; 13. 77X-Wayne Johnson; 14. 81G-Anton Hernandez; 15. 19B-Alex Bright

D-Features: Top 5 advance to the corresponding C-Feature

Lineup D Feature 1 (15 Laps): 1. 28-Ace McCarthy; 2. 97X-Jesse Love; 3. 15-Donny Schatz; 4. 71R-Frankie Guerrini; 5. 21T-Tommy Kunsman; 6. 26E-Cory Eliason; 7. 22-Sean McClelland; 8. 27-Briggs Danner; 9. 15D-Andrew Deal; 10. 25K-Taylor Reimer; 11. 97K-Brenham Crouch; 12. 45K-Kyler Johnson; 13. 40-Colton Hardy; 14. 86-Brent Crews; 15. 51-RJ Johnson

Lineup D Feature 2 (15 Laps): 1. 9-Mitchell Davis; 2. 7M-Brody Roa; 3. 21-Daryn Pittman; 4. 15E-Kinzer Edwards; 5. 47-Zach Daum; 6. 47X-Danny Stratton; 7. 2W-Tony Bruce Jr; 8. 19F-Frank Flud; 9. 80-Josh Hawkins; 10. 29S-Hank Davis; 11. 71G-Damion Gardner; 12. 17-Tanner Berryhill; 13. 11X-Donovan Peterson; 14. 07W-Mitchel Moles; 15. 7T-TJ Smith

E-Features: Top 5 advance to the corresponding D-Feature

Lineup E Feature 1 (15 Laps): 1. 1UK-Tom Harris; 2. 85-Jerry Coons Jr; 3. 15H-Sam Hafertepe Jr; 4. 4M-Brody Fuson; 5. 19-Parker Price Miller; 6. 44X-Wesley Smith; 7. 7MR-Jadon Rogers; 8. 96-Cody Brewer; 9. 2E-Whit Gastineau; 10. 8K-Jake Neal; 11. 4T-Trey Gropp; 12. 57B-Daniel Robinson; 13. 31K-Cole Bodine; 14. 2U-Slater Helt; 15. 6A-AJ Bender

Lineup E Feature 2 (15 Laps): 1. 77-Stevie Sussex III; 2. 1G-Justin Peck; 3. 32W-Casey Shuman; 4. 28K-Kory Schudy; 5. 3N-Jake Neuman; 6. 57-Maria Cofer; 7. 4D-Robert Dalby; 8. 7R-AJ Hopkins; 9. 61J-Jacob Denney; 10. 57W-Kaidon Brown; 11. 14U-Austin Torgerson; 12. 3B-Zach Blurton; 13. 12X-Steven Snawder; 14. 5LK-Jordan Kinser; 15. 8W-Kaleb Montgomery

F-Features: Top 5 advance to the corresponding E-Feature

Lineup F Feature 1 (15 Laps): 1. 39-Logan Seavey; 2. 2G-JJ Yeley; 3. 11J-Justin Melton; 4. 50-Daniel Adler; 5. 92-Derek Hagar; 6. 14J-Jody Rosenboom; 7. 5K-Ben Worth; 8. 4C-Cody Jessop; 9. 22X-Steven Shebester; 10. 21G-Casey Tillman; 11. 31M-David Budres; 12. 20G-Noah Gass; 13. 9E-Chase Elliott; 14. 42-Garth Kasiner; 15. 41X-Howard Moore

Lineup F Feature 2 (15 Laps): 1. 9C-Colten Cottle; 2. 17B-Ryan Bickett; 3. 17Z-Zac Moody; 4. 85T-Ryan Timms; 5. 22W-Curtis Jones; 6. 08M-Jace McIntosh; 7. 14X-Chad Boespflug; 8. 116-Scott Evans; 9. 99-Anthony Macri; 10. 97A-Will Armitage; 11. 12M-Jeff Champagne; 12. 0T-Alex Schriever; 13. 6K-Michael (Mike) Snider; 14. 91T-Tyler Thomas; 15. 54-Matt Westfall

G-Features: Top 5 advance to the corresponding F-Feature

Lineup G Feature 1 (10 Laps): 1. 75J-Jett Hays; 2. 71E-Mariah Ede; 3. 2X-Michael Magic; 4. 77W-Joey Wirth; 5. 7MF-Chance Morton; 6. 0Z-Landon Crawley; 7. 8G-Austin Shores; 8. 4-Taylor Ferns; 9. 44-Eric Wilkins; 10. 22B-Troy Betts

Lineup G Feature 2 (10 Laps): 1. 14-Dylan Postier; 2. 60M-Earl McDoulett Jr; 3. 21E-Emilio Hoover; 4. 16C-David Camfield Jr; 5. 71T-Zac Taylor; 6. 51R-Ricky Thornton Jr; 7. 14M-Dylan Bloomfield; 8. 18L-Logan Scherb; 9. 7-Shannon McQueen; 10. 4R-Nick Barger

H-Features: Top 6 advance to the corresponding G-Feature

Lineup H Feature 1 (10 Laps): 1. 45H-Logan Calderwood; 2. 4A-Dillon Silverman; 3. 38-Jake Andreotti; 4. 75U-Brooke Tatnell; 5. 1K-Brayton Lynch; 6. 2B-Brett Becker; 7. 44C-Tristan Lee; 8. 5F-Danny Frye III; 9. 1N-Ryan Padgett; 10. 68S-Corby Scherb

Lineup H Feature 2 (10 Laps): 1. 87F-Johnny Kent; 2. 20H-Noah Harris; 3. 0W-Kevin Woody Jr; 4. 67K-Jonathan Shafer; 5. 10-Kort Morgan; 6. 23S-Kyle Simon; 7. 2S-Travis Scott; 8. 18N-Alex Nalon; 9. 22G-Troy Morris III; 10. 21M-Michelle Parson

I-Features: Top 6 advance to the corresponding H-Feature

Lineup I Feature 1 (10 Laps): 1. 31B-Kyle Beilman; 2. 75X-Alex Vande Voort; 3. 86X-Joshua Hodges; 4. 22L-Lucas Scherb; 5. 11T-Tyler Baran; 6. 3G-Kyle Cummins; 7. 60-Cody Gardner; 8. 5H-Casey Hicks; 9. 11C-Mike Woodruff; 10. 68B-Jason Martin

Lineup I Feature 2 (10 Laps): 1. 11G-Mike Goodman; 2. 10C-Dalton Camfield; 3. 42K-Kevin Battefeld; 4. 5C-Chase Howard; 5. 91A-Chris Andrews; 6. 68C-Jimmy Gardner; 7. 53R-Sean Robbins; 8. 74D-Xavier Doney; 9. 17L-Cody Trammell; 10. 2ND-Jeb Sessums

Kevin Studley J-Features: Top 6 advance to the corresponding I-Feature.

Lineup J Feature 1 (10 Laps): 1. 20-Tadd Holliman; 2. 4Z-Nate Barger; 3. 91K-Kevin Bayer; 4. 77J-John Klabunde; 5. 4X-Carson Sousa; 6. 95-Chris Andrews; 7. 74-Drew Rader; 8. 8M-Kade Morton; 9. 79S-Landon Simon; 10. 3-Roy Larkin

Lineup J Feature 2 (10 Laps): 1. 1P-Terry Nichols; 2. 8AJ-AJ Johnson; 3. 44R-Branigan Roark; 4. 47M-Jake Hagopian; 5. 75A-Bryan Stanfill; 6. 51Z-Zach Boden; 7. 7D-Michelle Decker; 8. 7F-Roy Entze II; 9. 31X-Carson Hocevar; 10. 71-Steven Snyder Jr

K-Features: Top 6 advance to the corresponding J-Feature

Lineup K Feature 1 (10 Laps): 1. 12-Corbin Gurley; 2. 15X-Carson Garrett; 3. 88S-Scott Orr; 4. 15Z-Jeff Zelinski; 5. 06-Rylan Gray; 6. 2-Ronny Howard; 7. 79K-Larry Webster; 8. 8S-Kala Keliinoi; 9. 20C-CJ Sarna; 10. 2T-Tanner Allen

Lineup K Feature 2 (10 Laps): 1. 44D-Ty Hulsey; 2. 08B-Austin Barnhill; 3. 71A-Ayrton Olsen; 4. 35R-Tyler Robbins; 5. 11K-David Gasper; 6. 73-Dylan Ito; 7. 3F-Tim Barber; 8. 15G-Dennie Gieber; 9. 56X-Mark Chisholm; 10. 14J-Jody Rosenboom

L-Features: Top 6 advance to the corresponding K-Feature

Lineup L Feature 1 (10 Laps): 1. 1H-Brad Wyatt; 2. 23B-Brian Bell; 3. 28Q-Sean Quinn; 4. 75-Mario Clouser; 5. 251-Johnny Brown Jr; 6. 97R-Ryan Ellis; 7. 31S-Ray Seach; 8. 86C-David Camfield Sr; 9. 22C-Charlie Crumpton; 10. 4G-Paxton Gregory

Lineup L Feature 2 (10 Laps): 1. 1X-Anthony Esberg; 2. 6C-Collin Rinehart; 3. 8L-Colin Deming; 4. 8X-Thomas Esberg; 5. 7TX-Anthony Pope; 6. 75T-Tyler Ross; 7. 78M-Merle Scherb; 8. 4K-Kayla Roell; 9. 77S-Travis Berryhill; 10. 4S-AJ Gilbert

M-Features: Top 6 advance to the corresponding L-Feature

Lineup M Feature 1 (10 Laps): 1. 8B-Colby Deming; 2. 17E-Blake Edwards; 3. 2R-Adyn Schmidt; 4. 91X-Danny Wood; 5. 21B-Travis Braden; 6. 3C-Bryon Walters; 7. 69-Cody Hays; 8. 15K-Evan Garvy; 9. 9M-Ricky Montgomery; 10. 5X-Kevin Douglas

Lineup M Feature 2 (10 Laps): 1. 6X-Jesse Denome; 2. 35L-Carson McCarl; 3. 44L-Ryan Leavitt; 4. 72W-Tye Wilke; 5. 17C-Devin Camfield; 6. 88W-Dustin Weland; 7. 51J-AJ Hernandez; 8. 19Z-Hayden Reinbold; 9. 15C-Carter Chevalier; 10. 3L-Jesse Little

N-Features: Top 6 advance to the corresponding M-Feature

Lineup N Feature 1 (10 Laps): 1. 57A-Jack Routson; 2. 91-Jeff Stasa; 3. 121-Steve Glover; 4. 0G-Glenn Styres; 5. 34C-Cameron Willhite; 6. 10J-Lane Goodman; 7. 98B-Joe Boyles; 8. 7J-Shawn Jackson; 9. 1-Sammy Swindell; 10. 11M-Jeff Schindler

Lineup N Feature 2 (10 Laps): 1. 46-Kenney Johnson; 2. 7NZ-Travis Buckley; 3. 17D-Raymond Panella; 4. 21K-Caleb Saiz; 5. 84S-Shaun Shapel; 6. 27K-Tucker Klaasmeyer; 7. 63H-Larry Petersen; 8. 79-Ryan Hall; 9. 46X-Jacob Perry; 10. 4J-Josh Hodge

O-Features: Top 6 advance to the corresponding N-Feature

Lineup O Feature 1 (10 Laps): 1. 47D-Conor Daly; 2. 93-Kyle Bellm; 3. 47K-Kevin Brewer; 4. 17H-Harli White; 5. 22J-Taylor Kuehl; 6. 71H-Bob Schaeffer; 7. 7JR-JD Black; 8. 55K-Todd Kluever; 9. 7DK-Darren Kauffman; 10. 1F-Ryan Thomas

Lineup O Feature 2 (10 Laps): 1. 14S-Presley Truedson; 2. 0K-Don O’Keefe Jr; 3. 45J-Shon Deskins; 4. 11H-Jori Hughes; 5. 50S-Rocky Silva; 6. 2A-Rickie Gaunt; 7. 7K-Kolton Gariss; 8. 4F-Chad Frewaldt; 9. 3W-Brandon Waelti; 10. 56M-Garrett Thomas

P-Features: Top 6 advance to the corresponding O-Feature

Lineup P Feature 1 (10 Laps): 1. 17J-Frank Beck; 2. 29K-Brian Harvey; 3. 17R-Chris Crowder; 4. 7Z-Wes Benson; 5. 72X-Chris Tarrant; 6. 3T-Taylor Peterson; 7. 2MD-Gray Leadbetter; 8. 16X-Dave Axton; 9. 84J-Jesse Shapel; 10. 71J-Jeff Wheeler

Lineup P Feature 2 (10 Laps): 1. 18C-Ryan Moser; 2. 14E-Dillon Osborne; 3. 17K-Michael Koontz; 4. 101-Chuck McGillivray; 5. 21D-Justin Dickerson; 6. 7E-Jarrad Warhurst; 7. 117-Ray Seeman; 8. 715-Robert Bell; 9. 73B-Robby Josett; 10. 0-Johnny Murdock

Q-Features: Top 6 advance to the corresponding P-Feature

Lineup Q Feature 1 (10 Laps): 1. 33-Jackie Burke; 2. 73X-Colby Johnson; 3. 21P-Daylin Perreira; 4. 10T-Brandon Thomas; 5. 2C-JR Ewing; 6. P1-Paul White; 7. 26-Kevin Rudeen; 8. 7W-Brendon Wiseley; 9. 79M-Cruz Pedregon; 10. 50K-Patrick Kop; 11. 16-Santino Ferrucci

Lineup Q Feature 2 (10 Laps): 1. 17M-Jeremy Hill; 2. 99K-Robert Carson; 3. 53-Brett Wilson; 4. 15W-Danny Burke; 5. 1EM-Tanner Ridge; 6. 87C-Austin Garrett; 7. 5B-Bobby Brewer; 8. 00J-Jamie Speers; 9. 87W-Ryan Bernal; 10. 20W-Shawn Wicker